Liga Tangamanga
FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B Permiso Visitante
2 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B REAL CASA BLANCA Pendiente
3 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 2 - 4 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B CAMPO REFINERIA 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 3 - 1 REAL MADRID B VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 UNION 3A CHICA 2 - 1 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B DEPORTIVO GALAXY
7 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
8 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
9 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
10 MAQUINADOS MORENO FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
11 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B EQUIPO PENDIENTE
12 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
13 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B HERNANDEZ FC
14 DEPORTIVO RIVERA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
15 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
16 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
17 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B REYITOS
18 FAMILY TEAM FC FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
19 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
20 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
21 DEPORTIVO TERRERO FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
22 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B PIEDRAS
23 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 5 4 1 0 21 7 14 13 0
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 4 0 0 21 2 19 12 1
3 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 4 0 1 17 4 13 12 0
4 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 5 3 1 1 13 8 5 10 0
5 UNION 3A CHICA 5 3 1 1 11 9 2 10 0
6 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9 1
7 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 9 0
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7 1
9 HERNANDEZ FC 5 2 1 2 16 12 4 7 0
10 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7 1
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7 1
12 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6 2
13 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 2
14 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 5 2 0 3 8 14 -6 6 0
16 PIEDRAS 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5 1
17 REYITOS 4 1 1 2 7 6 1 4 1
18 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 4 1 0 3 15 14 1 3 1
19 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3 1
20 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 3 1
21 MAQUINADOS MORENO 4 1 0 3 4 19 -15 3 1
22 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 3
23 REAL MADRID B 5 0 0 5 2 19 -17 0 0
24 FAMILY TEAM FC 5 0 0 5 4 36 -32 0 0
Plantilla