Liga Tangamanga
CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REYITOS Pendiente
2 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 - 0 FAMILY TEAM FC CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 0 - 4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 1 - 2 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C LOBERA ANGOSTURA 12:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 23-FEB Pierde Visita
6 PIEDRAS CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
7 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
9 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REAL CASA BLANCA
10 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
11 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REAL MADRID B
12 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C UNION 3A CHICA
13 DEPORTIVO GALAXY CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
14 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
15 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
16 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
17 MAQUINADOS MORENO CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
18 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C EQUIPO PENDIENTE
19 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
20 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C HERNANDEZ FC
21 DEPORTIVO RIVERA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
22 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
23 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 5 4 1 0 21 7 14 13 0
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 4 0 0 21 2 19 12 1
3 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 4 0 1 17 4 13 12 0
4 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 5 3 1 1 13 8 5 10 0
5 UNION 3A CHICA 5 3 1 1 11 9 2 10 0
6 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9 1
7 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 9 0
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7 1
9 HERNANDEZ FC 5 2 1 2 16 12 4 7 0
10 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7 1
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7 1
12 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6 2
13 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 2
14 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 5 2 0 3 8 14 -6 6 0
16 PIEDRAS 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5 1
17 REYITOS 4 1 1 2 7 6 1 4 1
18 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 4 1 0 3 15 14 1 3 1
19 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3 1
20 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 3 1
21 MAQUINADOS MORENO 4 1 0 3 4 19 -15 3 1
22 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 3
23 REAL MADRID B 5 0 0 5 2 19 -17 0 0
24 FAMILY TEAM FC 5 0 0 5 4 36 -32 0 0
Plantilla