Liga Tangamanga
CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REYITOS Pendiente
2 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 - 0 FAMILY TEAM FC CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 0 - 4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 1 - 2 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C LOBERA 12:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 23-FEB Pierde Visita
6 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 0 - 3 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 5 - 1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 12:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 3 - 1 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REAL CASA BLANCA
10 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
11 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REAL MADRID B
12 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C UNION 3A CHICA
13 DEPORTIVO GALAXY CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
14 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
15 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
16 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
17 MAQUINADOS MORENO CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
18 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C EQUIPO PENDIENTE
19 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
20 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C HERNANDEZ FC
21 DEPORTIVO RIVERA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
22 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
23 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla