Liga Tangamanga
REYITOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REYITOS Pendiente
2 REYITOS 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 REYITOS 4 - 0 FAMILY TEAM FC VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 1 REYITOS MONTEOSCURO 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 REYITOS 2 - 2 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO TERRERO REYITOS
7 REYITOS PIEDRAS
8 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA REYITOS
9 REYITOS DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
10 REAL CASA BLANCA REYITOS
11 REYITOS DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
12 REAL MADRID B REYITOS
13 REYITOS UNION 3A CHICA
14 REYITOS DEPORTIVO GALAXY
15 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA REYITOS
16 REYITOS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
17 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B REYITOS
18 REYITOS MAQUINADOS MORENO
19 EQUIPO PENDIENTE REYITOS
20 REYITOS DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
21 HERNANDEZ FC REYITOS
22 REYITOS DEPORTIVO RIVERA
23 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE REYITOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 5 4 1 0 21 7 14 13 0
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 4 0 0 21 2 19 12 1
3 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 4 0 1 17 4 13 12 0
4 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 5 3 1 1 13 8 5 10 0
5 UNION 3A CHICA 5 3 1 1 11 9 2 10 0
6 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9 1
7 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 9 0
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7 1
9 HERNANDEZ FC 5 2 1 2 16 12 4 7 0
10 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7 1
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7 1
12 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6 2
13 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 2
14 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 5 2 0 3 8 14 -6 6 0
16 PIEDRAS 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5 1
17 REYITOS 4 1 1 2 7 6 1 4 1
18 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 4 1 0 3 15 14 1 3 1
19 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3 1
20 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 3 1
21 MAQUINADOS MORENO 4 1 0 3 4 19 -15 3 1
22 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 3
23 REAL MADRID B 5 0 0 5 2 19 -17 0 0
24 FAMILY TEAM FC 5 0 0 5 4 36 -32 0 0
Plantilla