Liga Tangamanga
CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 5 - 2 FAMILY TEAM FC CONDADO 12:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CLUB INDEPENDIENTE Permiso Visitante
3 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 5 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA CONDADO 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 0 - 2 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE CAMPO TERRERO 1 12:15 16-FEB Pierde Local
5 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 1 - 1 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL LOBERA 10:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 0 - 2 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANDRES 08:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS LOBERA 10:15 8-MAR Pierde Local
8 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 - 0 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE ESCALERILLAS 08:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
10 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE REAL MADRID B
11 UNION 3A CHICA CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
12 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO GALAXY
13 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
14 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
15 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE MAQUINADOS MORENO
17 EQUIPO PENDIENTE CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
19 HERNANDEZ FC CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
20 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO RIVERA
21 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
22 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
23 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE REYITOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla