Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO RIVERA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 1 - 4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 1 - 2 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO RIVERA CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 3 - 1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIVERA MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 2 - 3 REAL CASA BLANCA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 REAL MADRID B DEPORTIVO RIVERA
10 DEPORTIVO RIVERA UNION 3A CHICA
11 DEPORTIVO GALAXY DEPORTIVO RIVERA
12 DEPORTIVO RIVERA VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
13 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO RIVERA
14 DEPORTIVO RIVERA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
15 MAQUINADOS MORENO DEPORTIVO RIVERA
16 DEPORTIVO RIVERA EQUIPO PENDIENTE
17 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA DEPORTIVO RIVERA
18 DEPORTIVO RIVERA HERNANDEZ FC
19 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS DEPORTIVO RIVERA
20 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO RIVERA
21 DEPORTIVO RIVERA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
22 REYITOS DEPORTIVO RIVERA
23 DEPORTIVO RIVERA FAMILY TEAM FC
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla