Liga Tangamanga
REAL CASA BLANCA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 REAL CASA BLANCA 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ESCALERILLAS 08:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B REAL CASA BLANCA Pendiente
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 - 0 MAQUINADOS MORENO ESCALERILLAS 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
5 REAL CASA BLANCA 6 - 2 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
4 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 REAL CASA BLANCA 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Local
6 HERNANDEZ FC 3 - 4 REAL CASA BLANCA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 2 - 3 REAL CASA BLANCA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 - 0 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE ESCALERILLAS 08:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C REAL CASA BLANCA
10 REAL CASA BLANCA REYITOS
11 FAMILY TEAM FC REAL CASA BLANCA
12 REAL CASA BLANCA BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
13 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA REAL CASA BLANCA
14 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO TERRERO
15 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL REAL CASA BLANCA
16 REAL CASA BLANCA COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
17 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS REAL CASA BLANCA
18 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
19 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
20 REAL MADRID B REAL CASA BLANCA
21 REAL CASA BLANCA UNION 3A CHICA
22 DEPORTIVO GALAXY REAL CASA BLANCA
23 REAL CASA BLANCA VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla