Liga Tangamanga
REAL CASA BLANCA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 2 - 0 REAL CASA BLANCA CAMPO SAN MARCOS 08:15 21-JUL Pierde Visita
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 1 - 1 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 2 - 3 REAL CASA BLANCA TANQUE ARROYOS 09:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ESCALERILLAS 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 F.C. GALAXY 2 - 2 REAL CASA BLANCA VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 REAL CASA BLANCA 2 - 2 DEP. HIDALGO BM ESCALERILLAS 08:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 0 - 2 REAL CASA BLANCA CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 - 1 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS ESCALERILLAS 08:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 ACEROS DM 0 - 2 REAL CASA BLANCA 00:00 15-SEP Pierde Local
1 REAL CASA BLANCA 1 - 1 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA ESCALERILLAS 17:45 21-SEP Jugado
11 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 2 - 0 REAL CASA BLANCA CONDADO 10:15 22-SEP Pierde Visita
12 REAL CASA BLANCA 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ESCALERILLAS 12:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 GATOS PANZONES 3 - 1 REAL CASA BLANCA MEZQUITAL 2 08:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 - 2 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA ESCALERILLAS 10:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS REAL CASA BLANCA CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 20-OCT
16 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO FELIX
17 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS REAL CASA BLANCA
18 REAL IRAPUATO REAL CASA BLANCA
19 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
20 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN REAL CASA BLANCA
21 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO REAL CASA BLANCA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 14 11 2 1 61 10 51 35 0
2 GATOS PANZONES 14 10 0 4 43 17 26 30 0
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 13 8 5 0 33 17 16 29 1
4 REAL IRAPUATO 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 14 8 0 6 38 20 18 24 0
6 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 14 7 2 5 20 17 3 23 0
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 13 7 2 4 21 19 2 23 1
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 14 6 4 4 27 21 6 22 0
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 14 7 1 6 26 20 6 22 0
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 6 4 4 20 19 1 22 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 14 6 3 5 36 25 11 21 0
13 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 14 6 3 5 22 25 -3 21 0
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 14 5 4 5 26 29 -3 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 14 5 2 7 32 25 7 17 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 14 5 0 9 21 33 -12 15 0
17 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 14 4 2 8 23 47 -24 14 0
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 14 4 1 9 13 48 -35 13 0
19 ACEROS DM 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 14 3 2 9 23 46 -23 11 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 26 54 -28 8 0
22 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 14 2 1 11 19 38 -19 7 0
Plantilla