Liga Tangamanga
SILVER WOLFS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO CASA BLANCA SILVER WOLFS Pendiente
2 SILVER WOLFS 0 - 5 ESCUELA JUNIORS ORTEGA B VAZQUEZ 4 08:15 31-ENE Jugado
3 BARBAROS JR 11 - 0 SILVER WOLFS MEZQUITAL 2 08:15 14-FEB Jugado
4 SILVER WOLFS 0 - 8 VULCA RUIZ ALUMINIO RIVERA VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 21-FEB Jugado
5 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ 10 - 1 SILVER WOLFS CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 28-FEB Jugado
6 SILVER WOLFS 0 - 4 F.C CERINO VAZQUEZ 4 08:15 7-MAR Jugado
7 TIBURONES JR 2 - 0 SILVER WOLFS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 14-MAR Pierde Visita
8 SILVER WOLFS 1 - 13 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 21-MAR Jugado
9 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 3 - 2 SILVER WOLFS VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 28-MAR Jugado
10 SILVER WOLFS 2 - 8 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 11-ABR Jugado
11 SILVER WOLFS ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA
12 COMBINADO CASILLAS PIRULES SILVER WOLFS
13 SILVER WOLFS F.C GALAXY
14 JASSOS TB SILVER WOLFS
15 SILVER WOLFS SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS
16 UNION 3A CHICA SILVER WOLFS
18 PANCHITOS SILVER WOLFS
17 SILVER WOLFS FAMILY TEAM FC
19 SILVER WOLFS DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 9 9 0 0 34 13 21 27 1
2 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 10 8 2 0 27 8 19 26 0
3 JASSOS TB 8 8 0 0 33 5 28 24 2
4 TIBURONES JR 9 8 0 1 30 14 16 24 1
5 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 10 7 0 3 27 16 11 21 0
6 BARBAROS JR 11 6 2 3 23 12 11 20 0
7 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS 10 6 1 3 30 14 16 19 0
8 ESCUELA JUNIORS ORTEGA B 9 6 0 3 26 19 7 18 2
9 UNION 3A CHICA 10 5 1 4 23 16 7 16 1
10 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ 9 5 0 4 29 18 11 15 2
11 COMBINADO CASILLAS PIRULES 9 3 2 4 10 17 -7 11 1
12 F.C CERINO 8 3 0 5 12 17 -5 9 2
13 F.C GALAXY 9 3 0 6 15 23 -8 9 1
14 VULCA RUIZ ALUMINIO RIVERA 10 2 2 6 19 18 1 8 0
15 PANCHITOS 10 2 1 7 15 24 -9 7 0
16 DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS 9 2 1 6 6 22 -16 7 1
17 ATLETICO CASA BLANCA 8 2 0 6 11 21 -10 6 2
18 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 9 1 2 6 9 18 -9 5 1
19 FAMILY TEAM FC 10 0 0 10 0 26 -26 0 0
20 SILVER WOLFS 9 0 0 9 6 64 -58 0 1
Plantilla