Liga Tangamanga
MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 0 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 08:15 15-JUL Pierde Visita
2 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 0 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR ESCALERILLAS 08:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 1 - 1 REAL AZTECA POZOS SAN ISIDRO 6 08:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 1 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 1 - 2 JASSOS TB CONDE DE PASTO 08:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CONDE DE PASTO 10:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 3 - 2 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR POZOS 4 08:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 5 - 3 ATLETICO CELAYA CONDE DE PASTO 10:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 3 - 0 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR POZOS 4 10:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 0 - 0 REAL SAN JOSE U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10:00 23-SEP Ambos pierden
11 PATS BURGER TOECSA 4 - 1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 08:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 3 SCRAP U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 10:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 10:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 0 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM LLAMAR A LA LIGA 10:00 28-OCT Pierde Visita
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 5 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 12:00 4-NOV Jugado
17 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 2 - 0 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 23:00 11-NOV Pierde Visita
-4 ATLETICO CELAYA 4 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 10:00 18-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 17 14 1 2 52 18 34 43 0
2 REAL SAN JOSE 17 11 4 2 27 10 17 37 0
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 11 3 3 47 20 27 36 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 4 4 44 33 11 31 0
5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 9 4 4 45 35 10 31 0
6 SCRAP 17 8 5 4 29 17 12 29 0
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 9 1 7 34 27 7 28 0
8 JASSOS TB 17 8 4 5 31 30 1 28 0
9 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 7 4 6 31 22 9 25 0
10 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 6 3 8 36 44 -8 21 0
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 5 4 8 19 24 -5 19 0
13 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 4 4 9 33 44 -11 16 0
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 4 3 10 20 28 -8 15 0
15 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 4 2 11 21 47 -26 14 0
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 1 12 20 45 -25 13 0
17 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 17 4 0 13 24 35 -11 12 0
18 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 2 1 14 17 46 -29 7 0
Plantilla