Liga Tangamanga
TIBURONES JR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 0 - 2 TIBURONES JR CAMPO POTOGAS 00:00 8-DIC Pierde Local
2 TIBURONES JR 4 - 1 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE ESCALERILLAS 00:00 15-DIC Jugado
3 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 2 - 2 TIBURONES JR CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 22-DIC Jugado
4 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 9 - 0 TIBURONES JR UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 00:00 29-DIC Jugado
5 TIBURONES JR 4 - 2 DEP. MORELOS ESCALERILLAS 00:00 5-ENE Jugado
6 LOBOS DEPSA 7 - 2 TIBURONES JR TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 00:00 12-ENE Jugado
7 TIBURONES JR 2 - 4 GUICHOS BAR-TRANSPORTES AMERICA ESCALERILLAS 00:00 19-ENE Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 4 - 0 TIBURONES JR TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 6 00:00 26-ENE Jugado
9 TIBURONES JR 4 - 0 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC ESCALERILLAS 00:00 2-FEB Jugado
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 4 - 2 TIBURONES JR CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 00:00 9-FEB Jugado
11 TIBURONES JR 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA ESCALERILLAS 00:00 16-FEB Jugado
12 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 3 - 1 TIBURONES JR POZOS 4 00:00 23-FEB Jugado
13 CLUB AMV 2 - 0 TIBURONES JR CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 1-MAR Jugado
14 TIBURONES JR 2 - 0 TINNY TOONS ESCALERILLAS 00:00 8-MAR Jugado
15 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 0 - 2 TIBURONES JR 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Local
16 TIBURONES JR 1 - 0 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY ESCALERILLAS 00:00 22-MAR Jugado
17 REAL VILLANUEVA 0 - 2 TIBURONES JR 00:00 29-MAR Pierde Local
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 17 11 4 2 58 22 36 37 0
2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 17 11 3 3 56 31 25 36 0
3 GUICHOS BAR-TRANSPORTES AMERICA 17 11 3 3 49 29 20 36 0
4 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC 17 10 4 3 43 24 19 34 0
5 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 17 9 5 3 36 21 15 32 0
6 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 10 2 5 45 34 11 32 0
7 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 10 1 6 31 23 8 31 0
8 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 17 8 4 5 27 28 -1 28 0
9 TIBURONES JR 17 9 1 7 33 40 -7 28 0
10 LOBOS DEPSA 17 6 2 9 30 40 -10 20 0
11 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 6 2 9 35 52 -17 20 0
12 DEP. MORELOS 17 5 4 8 39 41 -2 19 0
13 CLUB AMV 17 6 1 10 25 32 -7 19 0
14 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 4 7 6 33 42 -9 19 0
15 TINNY TOONS 17 5 4 8 17 28 -11 19 0
16 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 17 4 5 8 19 22 -3 17 0
17 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 1 0 16 15 48 -33 3 0
18 REAL VILLANUEVA 17 1 0 16 5 39 -34 3 0
Plantilla