Liga Tangamanga
TIBURONES JR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 VULCA RUIZ ALUMINIO RIVERA 2 - 3 TIBURONES JR VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 24-ENE Jugado
2 TIBURONES JR 3 - 1 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ ESCALERILLAS 12:30 31-ENE Jugado
3 F.C CERINO TIBURONES JR Pendiente
5 TIBURONES JR 4 - 1 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 28-FEB Jugado
6 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 2 - 3 TIBURONES JR CAMPO TRINIDAD 08:15 7-MAR Jugado
7 TIBURONES JR 2 - 0 SILVER WOLFS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 14-MAR Pierde Visita
4 TIBURONES JR 5 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA ESCALERILLAS 17:15 15-MAR Jugado
8 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 4 - 3 TIBURONES JR LA PILA 3 09:15 21-MAR Jugado
9 TIBURONES JR 4 - 1 COMBINADO CASILLAS PIRULES ESCALERILLAS 12:15 28-MAR Jugado
10 F.C GALAXY 2 - 3 TIBURONES JR MINEROS 08:15 11-ABR Jugado
11 TIBURONES JR JASSOS TB
12 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS TIBURONES JR
13 TIBURONES JR UNION 3A CHICA
14 TIBURONES JR FAMILY TEAM FC
15 PANCHITOS TIBURONES JR
16 TIBURONES JR DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS
18 TIBURONES JR ESCUELA JUNIORS ORTEGA B
17 ATLETICO CASA BLANCA TIBURONES JR
19 BARBAROS JR TIBURONES JR
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 9 9 0 0 34 13 21 27 1
2 SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS 10 8 2 0 27 8 19 26 0
3 JASSOS TB 8 8 0 0 33 5 28 24 2
4 TIBURONES JR 9 8 0 1 30 14 16 24 1
5 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 10 7 0 3 27 16 11 21 0
6 BARBAROS JR 11 6 2 3 23 12 11 20 0
7 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS 10 6 1 3 30 14 16 19 0
8 ESCUELA JUNIORS ORTEGA B 9 6 0 3 26 19 7 18 2
9 UNION 3A CHICA 10 5 1 4 23 16 7 16 1
10 ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ 9 5 0 4 29 18 11 15 2
11 COMBINADO CASILLAS PIRULES 9 3 2 4 10 17 -7 11 1
12 F.C CERINO 8 3 0 5 12 17 -5 9 2
13 F.C GALAXY 9 3 0 6 15 23 -8 9 1
14 VULCA RUIZ ALUMINIO RIVERA 10 2 2 6 19 18 1 8 0
15 PANCHITOS 10 2 1 7 15 24 -9 7 0
16 DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS 9 2 1 6 6 22 -16 7 1
17 ATLETICO CASA BLANCA 8 2 0 6 11 21 -10 6 2
18 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 9 1 2 6 9 18 -9 5 1
19 FAMILY TEAM FC 10 0 0 10 0 26 -26 0 0
20 SILVER WOLFS 9 0 0 9 6 64 -58 0 1
Plantilla