Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B Permiso Visitante
2 MAQUINADOS MORENO 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS VAZQUEZ 3 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 - 0 EQUIPO PENDIENTE MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 9-FEB Pierde Visita
4 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 HERNANDEZ FC 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS VAZQUEZ 3 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO RIVERA MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS LOBERA 10:15 8-MAR Pierde Local
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 3 - 1 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 REYITOS DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
10 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS FAMILY TEAM FC
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
12 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA
13 DEPORTIVO TERRERO DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
14 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL
15 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
16 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
17 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS REAL CASA BLANCA
18 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
19 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS REAL MADRID B
20 UNION 3A CHICA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
21 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEPORTIVO GALAXY
22 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
23 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla