Liga Tangamanga
DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 1 - 1 CASTDIM - EXA IP ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 10:15 17-JUL Jugado
2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 3 - 3 SPRINT JET ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 10:15 24-JUL Jugado
3 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 3 - 2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 31-JUL Jugado
4 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 0 - 3 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC CAMPO DOBLE RR 08:15 7-AGO Jugado
5 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 5 - 0 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE CASA DE MONEDA 10:15 14-AGO Jugado
6 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 0 - 6 PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 10:15 21-AGO Jugado
7 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 0 - 2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 10:15 28-AGO Pierde Local
8 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 0 - 5 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 10:15 4-SEP Jugado
9 HUASTECOS B 3 - 0 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 11-SEP Jugado
10 TINNY -TECNOPISO 2 - 1 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE LA HUERTA 1 12:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 1 - 3 ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 12:15 25-SEP Jugado
12 SANTOS 2 - 4 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 08:15 2-OCT Jugado
13 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE PUBLIRED - I.S.R.
14 CANCHOLA - APEX DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE
15 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS
16 FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE
17 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 CANCHOLA - APEX 10 8 0 2 34 17 17 24 1
2 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 11 7 1 3 30 19 11 22 0
3 FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM 11 6 2 3 29 17 12 20 0
4 ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC 11 6 2 3 26 17 9 20 0
5 TINNY -TECNOPISO 11 6 2 3 19 15 4 20 0
6 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 10 5 2 3 28 21 7 17 1
7 CASTDIM - EXA IP 10 5 2 3 28 21 7 17 1
8 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 11 5 2 4 24 22 2 17 0
9 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 9 5 1 3 25 14 11 16 2
10 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 10 4 3 3 16 16 0 15 1
11 PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ 11 4 2 5 28 26 2 14 0
12 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. 9 4 2 3 20 19 1 14 1
13 HUASTECOS B 10 4 1 5 11 16 -5 13 0
14 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 10 3 2 5 18 25 -7 11 1
15 ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA 11 2 3 6 14 22 -8 9 0
16 SANTOS 10 1 2 7 13 32 -19 5 1
17 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 11 1 2 8 10 34 -24 5 0
18 SPRINT JET 10 1 1 8 14 34 -20 4 1
Plantilla