Liga Tangamanga
GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 2 - 3 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 26-JUL Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 2 - 3 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 2-AGO Jugado
3 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 2 - 2 ATLETICS WILLIAMS CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 9-AGO Jugado
4 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 0 - 5 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:00 23-AGO Jugado
5 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 2 - 4 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 30-AGO Jugado
6 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 3 - 4 DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA CAMPO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 10:00 6-SEP Jugado
7 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 3 - 0 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:00 13-SEP Jugado
8 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 5 - 2 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 10:00 20-SEP Jugado
9 PISTORIUS - FREE LOGISTIC 0 - 0 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 27-SEP Jugado
10 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 3 - 3 DEP. MORELOS CAMPO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 08:00 4-OCT Jugado
11 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 1 - 4 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:00 11-OCT Jugado
12 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 4 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 18-OCT Jugado
13 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 4 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 25-OCT Jugado
14 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CLUB AMV
15 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA WARRIORS AHUALULCO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 12 11 0 1 60 26 34 33 1
2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 13 10 1 2 37 14 23 31 0
3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 13 9 0 4 42 27 15 27 0
4 DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA 13 7 2 4 35 27 8 23 0
5 LOBOS DEPSA 13 7 1 5 28 27 1 22 0
6 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 13 6 3 4 36 29 7 21 0
7 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 13 6 2 5 25 27 -2 20 0
8 DEP. MORELOS 13 6 1 6 24 27 -3 19 0
9 ATLETICS WILLIAMS 13 5 2 6 28 28 0 17 0
10 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 13 5 1 7 25 26 -1 16 0
11 PISTORIUS - FREE LOGISTIC 13 4 3 6 24 26 -2 15 0
12 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 13 5 0 8 13 22 -9 15 0
13 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 13 4 2 7 26 44 -18 14 0
14 CLUB AMV 13 4 0 9 19 31 -12 12 0
15 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 13 2 1 10 21 36 -15 7 0
16 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 12 1 1 10 6 32 -26 4 1
Plantilla