Liga Tangamanga
CASA DE MONEDA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CASA DE MONEDA 4 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 18-JUL Jugado
2 TIBURONES JR 2 - 0 CASA DE MONEDA LA HUERTA 1 10:15 25-JUL Pierde Visita
3 CASA DE MONEDA 3 - 1 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 10:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 4 - 3 CASA DE MONEDA MORALES 1 10:30 8-AGO Jugado
5 CASA DE MONEDA 3 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 15-AGO Jugado
6 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 3 - 4 CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 22-AGO Jugado
7 CASA DE MONEDA 1 - 4 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 29-AGO Jugado
8 CASA DE MONEDA 2 - 2 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 5-SEP Jugado
9 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 2 - 0 CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 12-SEP Jugado
10 CASA DE MONEDA 2 - 5 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 19-SEP Jugado
11 REGIE S FC 4 - 1 CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 26-SEP Jugado
12 CASA DE MONEDA 2 - 0 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 3-OCT Pierde Visita
13 CASA DE MONEDA 1 - 2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 10:15 10-OCT Jugado
14 CASA DE MONEDA 0 - 0 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 10:15 17-OCT Jugado
15 ALUMINIO Y VIDRIOS PECINA CASA DE MONEDA
16 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO CASA DE MONEDA
17 CASA DE MONEDA DEPORTIVO GUERREROS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS DEPSA 13 11 2 0 59 16 43 35 1
2 ALUMINIO Y VIDRIOS PECINA 14 10 1 3 45 22 23 31 0
3 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 14 9 2 3 45 25 20 29 0
4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 14 8 4 2 37 23 14 28 0
5 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO 14 7 6 1 33 17 16 27 0
6 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 14 7 4 3 36 30 6 25 0
7 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 14 7 1 6 27 32 -5 22 0
8 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 13 6 3 4 44 21 23 21 1
9 REGIE S FC 14 6 3 5 46 39 7 21 0
10 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 14 6 2 6 23 33 -10 20 0
11 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 14 6 1 7 25 26 -1 19 0
12 TIBURONES JR 14 6 0 8 37 60 -23 18 0
13 CASA DE MONEDA 14 5 2 7 26 33 -7 17 0
14 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 12 4 1 7 36 36 0 13 2
15 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
16 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES 14 2 0 12 20 45 -25 6 0
17 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 14 2 0 12 31 59 -28 6 0
18 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 14 1 2 11 10 52 -42 5 0
Plantilla