Liga Tangamanga
PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 REAL TRINIDAD - SAN JUAN 0 - 1 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:15 28-ENE Jugado
2 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 4 - 3 POTOGAS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 10:15 4-FEB Jugado
3 ATLETICO TERRERO 2 - 1 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS CAMPO TERRERO 1 09:15 11-FEB Jugado
4 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 2 - 0 DEP. RIVERA CAMPO SAN MARCOS 10:15 18-FEB Jugado
5 DEP. NERY 0 - 4 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 25-FEB Jugado
6 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 2 - 0 CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 09:15 3-MAR Jugado
7 CUERVOS SOCCER 2 - 3 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS TIERRA BLANCA 1 08:15 10-MAR Jugado
8 REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 3 - 2 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS CAMPO MARAVILLAS 08:15 17-MAR Jugado
9 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 4 - 2 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 08:15 7-ABR Jugado
10 SANTA RITA FC 1 - 3 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:15 14-ABR Jugado
11 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 4 - 4 TRANSBRAZADO CAMPO SAN MARCOS 10:15 21-ABR Jugado
12 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 2 - 0 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:15 28-ABR Pierde Visita
13 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS EQUIPO PENDIENTE Pendiente
14 ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA 3 - 1 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS LA PILA 2 10:15 12-MAY Jugado
15 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 2 - 2 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO LOS VOLCAN 4 08:15 19-MAY Jugado
16 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO BALEADOS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 26-MAY Jugado
17 WILLIAM S 1 - 1 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS CAMPO POTOGAS 10:15 2-JUN Jugado
-4 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 1 - 2 REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 12:15 9-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 CUERVOS SOCCER 16 13 1 2 57 28 29 40 1
2 WILLIAM S 16 11 2 3 33 18 15 35 1
3 TRANSBRAZADO 16 10 2 4 65 42 23 32 1
4 PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS 16 8 4 4 37 28 9 28 1
5 REAL MARAVILLAS MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 16 8 3 5 39 26 13 27 1
6 DEP. RIVERA 16 8 3 5 28 23 5 27 1
7 ATLETICO TERRERO 16 8 0 8 37 37 0 24 1
8 POTOGAS 16 7 2 7 28 30 -2 23 1
9 REAL SAN JOSE 16 4 7 5 25 24 1 19 1
10 CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS 16 5 4 7 26 29 -3 19 1
11 DEPORTIVO BALEADOS 16 5 3 8 34 44 -10 18 1
12 SANTA RITA FC 16 5 3 8 21 37 -16 18 1
13 ABARROTES JAQUELINE LA PILA 16 4 5 7 24 27 -3 17 1
14 LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS 16 4 5 7 29 34 -5 17 1
15 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 16 5 2 9 15 25 -10 17 1
16 REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI 16 5 1 10 32 35 -3 16 1
17 DEP. NERY 16 1 3 12 8 51 -43 6 1
18 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Plantilla