Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 1 - 1 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 3 - 0 T.E. RUBIO TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 2 - 1 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 1 - 1 SPRINT JET TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 ASTURIAS 3 - 2 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 3 - 0 REAL VILLANUEVA B TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 5 - 2 ATLETICO SANTA RITA TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 1 - 3 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA MINEROS 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS
10 ATL. MONTEOSCURO ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA
11 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS
12 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA
13 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA DEPORTIVO MARCONI
14 BALEADOS TERRERO ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA
15 ATLETICO SAN LUIS ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA
16 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO
17 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 8 5 2 1 19 10 9 17 0
2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 8 4 3 1 15 9 6 15 0
3 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 8 4 2 2 19 10 9 14 0
4 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 8 4 2 2 22 14 8 14 0
5 BALEADOS TERRERO 8 4 2 2 14 6 8 14 0
6 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 7 4 2 1 14 11 3 14 1
7 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 8 4 2 2 8 11 -3 14 0
8 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 8 4 1 3 18 18 0 13 0
9 ASTURIAS 7 4 0 3 18 15 3 12 1
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 8 3 2 3 17 11 6 11 0
11 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 7 2 4 1 10 8 2 10 1
12 REAL VILLANUEVA B 6 3 1 2 7 12 -5 10 2
13 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 7 2 0 5 7 12 -5 6 1
14 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 6 2 0 4 13 21 -8 6 2
15 T.E. RUBIO 7 1 2 4 11 20 -9 5 1
16 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 7 1 1 5 8 13 -5 4 1
17 SPRINT JET 7 1 1 5 13 19 -6 4 1
18 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 7 0 1 6 7 20 -13 1 1
Plantilla