Liga Tangamanga
DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS Permiso Visitante
2 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 3 - 2 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO POZOS 1 08:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 3 - 2 SCRAP CALMAR CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 3A CHICA F.C. DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
5 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
6 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
7 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO
8 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
9 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL
10 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO
11 DEP. HIDALGO BM DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
12 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA
13 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
14 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS
15 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
16 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610
17 SINDICATO ARCO METAL DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO
18 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
19 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 2 2 0 0 9 0 9 6 0
2 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6 0
3 JAQUELINE - SAN PANCHO - CARNICERIA 610 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA Y LOS AMIGOS DE FREDDY 2 2 0 0 7 4 3 6 0
5 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4 0
6 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4 0
7 SAN LUIS LOPEZ MATEOS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1
8 ATLETICO LA PAZ - WARRIORS 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 0
9 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
10 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3 0
11 DEP. HIDALGO BM 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 1
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
13 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
14 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
15 3A CHICA F.C. 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1 0
16 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1 0
17 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1
18 SCRAP CALMAR 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0 0
19 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 2 0 0 2 1 9 -8 0 0
20 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0 0
Plantilla