Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO FELIX
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO FELIX 5 - 0 ACEROS DM CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO FELIX 3 - 1 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 REAL IRAPUATO 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO FELIX MEZQUITAL 2 10:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO FELIX 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO FELIX VAZQUEZ 3 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO FELIX 1 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO FELIX CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO FELIX 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO FELIX ESCALERILLAS 10:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 2 - 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 15-SEP Jugado
11 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO FELIX VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 F.C. GALAXY 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO FELIX VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO FELIX 0 - 1 DEP. HIDALGO BM CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO FELIX CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO FELIX DEPORTIVO ARROYOS CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 20-OCT
16 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO FELIX
17 DEPORTIVO FELIX CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
18 DEPORTIVO FELIX DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
19 GATOS PANZONES DEPORTIVO FELIX
20 DEPORTIVO FELIX ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA
21 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS DEPORTIVO FELIX
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 14 11 2 1 61 10 51 35 0
2 GATOS PANZONES 14 10 0 4 43 17 26 30 0
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 13 8 5 0 33 17 16 29 1
4 REAL IRAPUATO 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 14 8 0 6 38 20 18 24 0
6 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 14 7 2 5 20 17 3 23 0
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 13 7 2 4 21 19 2 23 1
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 14 6 4 4 27 21 6 22 0
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 14 7 1 6 26 20 6 22 0
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 6 4 4 20 19 1 22 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 14 6 3 5 36 25 11 21 0
13 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 14 6 3 5 22 25 -3 21 0
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 14 5 4 5 26 29 -3 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 14 5 2 7 32 25 7 17 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 14 5 0 9 21 33 -12 15 0
17 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 14 4 2 8 23 47 -24 14 0
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 14 4 1 9 13 48 -35 13 0
19 ACEROS DM 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 14 3 2 9 23 46 -23 11 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 26 54 -28 8 0
22 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 14 2 1 11 19 38 -19 7 0
Plantilla