Liga Tangamanga
UNION 3a CHICA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 1 - 2 UNION 3A CHICA CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 3 - 2 UNION 3A CHICA MINEROS 08:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 UNION 3A CHICA 4 - 3 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 1 - 1 UNION 3A CHICA CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 UNION 3A CHICA 2 - 1 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 MAQUINADOS MORENO 0 - 8 UNION 3A CHICA VAZQUEZ 3 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 UNION 3A CHICA 2 - 0 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 00:00 8-MAR Pierde Visita
8 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 0 UNION 3A CHICA CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 15-MAR Pierde Visita
9 UNION 3A CHICA HERNANDEZ FC
10 DEPORTIVO RIVERA UNION 3A CHICA
11 UNION 3A CHICA CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
12 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C UNION 3A CHICA
13 REYITOS UNION 3A CHICA
14 UNION 3A CHICA FAMILY TEAM FC
15 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO UNION 3A CHICA
16 UNION 3A CHICA M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA
17 DEPORTIVO TERRERO UNION 3A CHICA
18 UNION 3A CHICA PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL
19 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA UNION 3A CHICA
20 UNION 3A CHICA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
21 REAL CASA BLANCA UNION 3A CHICA
22 UNION 3A CHICA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
23 REAL MADRID B UNION 3A CHICA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla