Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 2 - 4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CAMPO REFINERIA 10:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 5 - 4 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 2 - 4 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B CAMPO REFINERIA 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 MAQUINADOS MORENO 1 - 7 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA VAZQUEZ 3 12:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA MILAN Pendiente
6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
7 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA HERNANDEZ FC
8 DEPORTIVO RIVERA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
9 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
10 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
11 REYITOS DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
12 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA FAMILY TEAM FC
13 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
14 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA
15 DEPORTIVO TERRERO DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
16 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA PIEDRAS
17 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
18 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
19 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
20 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
21 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA REAL MADRID B
22 UNION 3A CHICA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
23 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA DEPORTIVO GALAXY
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 4 3 1 0 15 6 9 10 0
2 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 4 3 0 1 14 4 10 9 0
3 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 4 3 0 1 17 9 8 9 0
4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9 1
5 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9 0
6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7 1
7 UNION 3A CHICA 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7 0
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 3 2 0 1 6 1 5 6 1
9 HERNANDEZ FC 4 2 0 2 13 9 4 6 0
10 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6 1
11 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6 2
12 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 6 1
13 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6 0
14 PIEDRAS 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 1
15 REAL CASA BLANCA 2 1 0 1 8 3 5 3 2
16 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 4 1 0 3 15 14 1 3 0
17 REYITOS 3 1 0 2 5 4 1 3 1
18 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3 0
19 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3 1
20 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 3 1 0 2 6 10 -4 3 1
21 MILAN 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 2
22 REAL MADRID B 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0 0
23 MAQUINADOS MORENO 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0 1
24 FAMILY TEAM FC 4 0 0 4 4 25 -21 0 0
Plantilla