DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 2 - 5 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 2 | 10:15 | 18-JUL | Jugado |
2 | CASILLAS PIRULES | 3 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | CAMPO POTOGAS | 10:15 | 25-JUL | Jugado |
3 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 1 - 4 | F.C GALAXY | DEPORTIVO LIGA TANGAMANGA 1 | 12:15 | 1-AGO | Jugado |
4 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 7 - 1 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 08:15 | 8-AGO | Jugado |
5 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 1 - 3 | DEPORTIVO SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | MILPILLAS SAN ISIDRO | 10:15 | 15-AGO | Jugado |
6 | UNION 3A CHICA | 2 - 1 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ | 10:15 | 22-AGO | Jugado |
7 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 4 - 1 | DEPORTIVO RINCON | MILPILLAS SAN ISIDRO | 10:15 | 29-AGO | Jugado |
8 | PANCHITOS DE SAN MARCOS | 4 - 1 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | CAMPO SAN MARCOS | 10:15 | 5-SEP | Jugado |
9 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 0 - 1 | SANTA RITA FC | MILPILLAS SAN ISIDRO | 10:15 | 12-SEP | Jugado |
10 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 2 - 4 | REAL CASA BLANCA | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:15 | 19-SEP | Jugado |
11 | ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JRS ORTEGA-ORJI | 3 - 1 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO | 08:15 | 26-SEP | Jugado |
12 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 0 - 5 | BARBAROS JR | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:15 | 3-OCT | Jugado |
13 | RAMIREZ F.C. | 4 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | VAZQUEZ 4 | 08:15 | 10-OCT | Jugado |
14 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 0 - 1 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | VAZQUEZ 4 | 08:15 | 17-OCT | Jugado |
15 | F.C CERINO | 7 - 2 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | CAMPO LAGUNA SECA | 10:15 | 24-OCT | Jugado |
16 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 2 - 6 | DEPORTIVO CHEIX (INACTIVO) | VAZQUEZ 3 | 08:15 | 31-OCT | Jugado |
17 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 2 - 0 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | TANQUE ARROYOS | 11:15 | 7-NOV | Pierde Visita |
18 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 0 - 2 | ATLETICO REVOLUCION | 00:00 | 14-NOV | Pierde Local | |
19 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 0 - 2 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 00:00 | 21-NOV | Pierde Local |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASSOS TB | 19 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 63 | 18 | 45 | 45 | 0 |
2 | BARBAROS JR | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 41 | 0 |
3 | SAN ANTONIO ARROYOS | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 56 | 22 | 34 | 40 | 0 |
4 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 33 | 19 | 14 | 38 | 0 |
5 | DEPORTIVO CHEIX | 19 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 59 | 30 | 29 | 37 | 0 |
6 | VULCA RUIZ ALUMINIO RIVERA | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 36 | 0 |
7 | UNION 3A CHICA | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 36 | 0 |
8 | DEPORTIVO CALDERON | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 56 | 26 | 30 | 35 | 0 |
9 | ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 26 | 18 | 35 | 0 |
10 | DEPORTIVO RETORNOS | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 55 | 40 | 15 | 34 | 0 |
11 | DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 38 | -2 | 30 | 0 |
12 | PANCHITOS | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 28 | 0 |
13 | F.C CERINO | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 21 | 0 |
14 | ESCUELA JUNIORS ORTEGA B | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 31 | 51 | -20 | 17 | 0 |
15 | ATLETICO CASA BLANCA | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 31 | 61 | -30 | 16 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO RINCON | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 51 | -29 | 12 | 0 |
17 | F.C GALAXY | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 29 | 62 | -33 | 12 | 0 |
18 | DEPORTIVO REVOLUCION ESCALERILLAS | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 25 | 42 | -17 | 11 | 0 |
19 | COMBINADO CASILLAS PIRULES | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 21 | 56 | -35 | 11 | 0 |
20 | DEPORTIVO MONSIVAIS | 19 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 22 | 66 | -44 | 3 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR RAMIREZ EFREN -
ALONSO OLMOS JUAN FRANCISCO -
ALVARADO RAMOS FRANCISCO JAVIER -
ARREDONDO HERNANDEZ DIEGO ARMANDO -
ARROYO MARTINEZ OSCAR ISAAC -
ARROYO SIGALA ANGEL DEL OLIMPO -
ARROYO SIGALA GUILLERMO -
CANIZALES MARTINEZ OSCAR -
CASTILLO VILLASANA EDGAR -
CONTRERAS JUAREZ RONALDO -
DOMINGUEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ROGELIO -
ESTEVEZ ORTIZ VICTOR HUGO -
GRANJA CERVANTES VICTOR MIGUEL -
GUERRERO GARCIA ANTONIO DE JESUS -
GUERRERO SANDOVAL JOSE ANTONIO -
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ YARED ALBERTO -
MARTINEZ RICO JOSE MIGUEL -
MEZA ESPINOZA MARIO EDSON -
MONSIVAIS CORREA HECTOR OMAR -
MONSIVAIS CORREA ISMAEL ESAU -
MONSIVAIS CORREA TEODORO IVAN -
MONSIVAIS MUÑIZ ARMANDO -
MONSIVAIS MUÑIZ PEDRO PABLO -
MONSIVAIS VARGAS ARMANDO -
NAVARRO MONSIVAIS DAVID DE JESUS -
PADRON MALDONADO JUAN DIEGO -
PICAZO CALVILLO LUIS ALBERTO -
PONCE BELTRAN EDWIN ALEJANDRO -
REYES LOPEZ IVAN -
REYES MARTINEZ JONATHAN ALEJANDRO -
ROJAS ALVARADO MAURICIO DIDIER -
SANDOVAL GUERRERO EDUARDO -
URBINA MONSIVAIS GUILLERMO IVAN -
WALDO GARCIA KEVIN JOXHAN -
ZAVALA LEOS VICTOR ANTONIO