Liga Tangamanga
COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA MAQUINADOS MORENO Pendiente
2 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA MARACANA 12:15 2-FEB Pierde Local
3 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 - 2 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 2 - 6 HERNANDEZ FC SAN ANDRES 08:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 3 - 1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
7 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
8 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA REYITOS
9 FAMILY TEAM FC COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
10 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
11 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
12 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO TERRERO
13 PIEDRAS COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
14 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
15 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
16 REAL CASA BLANCA COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
17 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
18 REAL MADRID B COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
19 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA UNION 3A CHICA
20 DEPORTIVO GALAXY COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
22 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
23 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 5 4 1 0 21 7 14 13 0
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 4 0 0 21 2 19 12 1
3 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 4 0 1 17 4 13 12 0
4 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 5 3 1 1 13 8 5 10 0
5 UNION 3A CHICA 5 3 1 1 11 9 2 10 0
6 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9 1
7 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 5 3 0 2 17 12 5 9 0
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7 1
9 HERNANDEZ FC 5 2 1 2 16 12 4 7 0
10 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7 1
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 2 1 1 7 8 -1 7 1
12 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 2 0 1 14 5 9 6 2
13 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6 2
14 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 5 2 0 3 8 14 -6 6 0
16 PIEDRAS 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5 1
17 REYITOS 4 1 1 2 7 6 1 4 1
18 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 4 1 0 3 15 14 1 3 1
19 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3 1
20 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 4 1 0 3 7 13 -6 3 1
21 MAQUINADOS MORENO 4 1 0 3 4 19 -15 3 1
22 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 3
23 REAL MADRID B 5 0 0 5 2 19 -17 0 0
24 FAMILY TEAM FC 5 0 0 5 4 36 -32 0 0
Plantilla