Liga Tangamanga
COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA MAQUINADOS MORENO Pendiente
2 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA MARACANA 12:15 2-FEB Pierde Local
3 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 - 2 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 2 - 6 HERNANDEZ FC SAN ANDRES 08:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 3 - 1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 0 - 2 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE SAN ANDRES 08:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 5 - 1 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 12:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 0 - 6 REYITOS SAN ANDRES 08:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 FAMILY TEAM FC COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
10 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
11 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
12 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO TERRERO
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
14 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
15 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
16 REAL CASA BLANCA COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
17 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
18 REAL MADRID B COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
19 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA UNION 3A CHICA
20 DEPORTIVO GALAXY COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
22 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
23 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla