Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 - 2 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 REAL CASA BLANCA 6 - 2 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Visita
6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 3 - 4 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 REAL MADRID B 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA REAL MADRID 1 10:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 0 UNION 3A CHICA CAMPO EL MINERAL 11:15 15-MAR Pierde Visita
9 DEPORTIVO GALAXY DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
10 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
11 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
12 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
13 MAQUINADOS MORENO DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
14 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA EQUIPO PENDIENTE
15 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
16 HERNANDEZ FC DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
17 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA DEPORTIVO RIVERA
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
19 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
20 REYITOS DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
21 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA FAMILY TEAM FC
22 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
23 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla