Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ESCUADRA PUMA 3 - 6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 10:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 10:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 4 - 1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 12:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA ESCALERILLAS 08:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 0 REAL AZTECA POZOS CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 12:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 3 JASSOS TB CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 12:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 7 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAPULINES 12:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 4 DEPORTIVO TUZOS CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 12:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 2 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 12:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA POZOS 4 10:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 0 - 3 REAL SAN JOSE CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 12:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 PATS BURGER TOECSA 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 00:00 14-OCT Pierde Local
14 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 2 SCRAP CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 12:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO MARCONI DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
16 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR
17 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 14 12 1 1 41 13 28 37 0
2 REAL SAN JOSE 14 9 4 1 24 8 16 31 0
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 14 9 2 3 39 16 23 29 0
4 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 14 8 4 2 39 26 13 28 0
5 ATLETICO CELAYA 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
6 JASSOS TB 14 7 4 3 25 21 4 25 0
7 ESCUADRA PUMA 14 6 4 4 27 17 10 22 0
8 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 14 6 3 5 18 18 0 21 0
9 SCRAP 14 5 5 4 21 16 5 20 0
10 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 14 6 1 7 25 25 0 19 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 14 5 2 7 27 33 -6 17 0
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS 14 4 4 6 16 19 -3 16 0
13 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 14 4 0 10 24 29 -5 12 0
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 14 3 3 8 17 25 -8 12 0
15 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 14 3 3 8 24 34 -10 12 0
16 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 16 42 -26 8 0
17 PATS BURGER TOECSA 14 2 1 11 17 40 -23 7 0
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 2 1 11 16 42 -26 7 0
Plantilla