Liga Tangamanga
CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 MARISCOS JORGE 3 - 1 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 2 - 1 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 REAL MADRID 3 - 0 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 3 - 3 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 2 - 2 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 3 - 1 CANCHOLA F.C CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 1 - 1 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 FAMILYS 1 - 2 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 UNIDAD SATELITE 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 3 - 2 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP LA HUERTA 1 12:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 3 - 3 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 LA HUERTA 1 10:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 2 - 1 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA LA HUERTA 1 12:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 1 - 5 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 2 - 3 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE LA HUERTA 1 12:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 SIPLASA 0 - 6 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 UASLP - INCATSSA 2 - 5 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 08:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ LA HUERTA 1 12:00 26-MAY
17 IGOPE CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-DIMAQ 15 12 1 2 37 15 22 37 0
2 REAL MADRID 15 11 2 2 48 16 32 35 0
3 MARISCOS JORGE 15 11 2 2 40 21 19 35 0
4 YOU MAMAS-GARDENIAS-CHINA HOUSE 15 9 4 2 26 11 15 31 0
5 CAVER ALPAN GARITA ARKA 13 15 8 4 3 40 27 13 28 0
6 TORRES MIRELES HC EL MOLINO 14 7 1 6 41 30 11 22 0
7 HERMAQSA ER-MA SLP 13 6 3 4 35 21 14 21 0
8 MONTRIAL SERVI AGUA 14 6 3 5 29 20 9 21 0
9 FAMILYS 15 5 4 6 32 34 -2 19 0
10 CANCHOLA F.C 15 6 1 8 28 33 -5 19 0
11 LAGO ALBERTO TACOS LOS GUEROS 15 4 5 6 23 38 -15 17 0
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 15 4 3 8 32 40 -8 15 0
13 PUBLIRED - CARRERA FC 15 4 3 8 19 37 -18 15 0
14 SIPLASA 15 4 3 8 23 48 -25 15 0
15 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 15 4 1 10 24 38 -14 13 0
16 IGOPE 14 3 2 9 22 37 -15 11 0
17 UASLP - INCATSSA 13 3 1 9 28 40 -12 10 0
18 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 14 2 1 11 24 45 -21 7 0
Plantilla