Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO GALAXY
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 REAL MADRID B 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO GALAXY REAL MADRID 1 10:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 3 - 2 UNION 3A CHICA MINEROS 08:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO GALAXY CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 4 - 3 DEPORTIVO GALAXY ESCALERILLAS 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO MINEROS 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO GALAXY VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 1-MAR Pierde Local
7 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 3 - 2 MAQUINADOS MORENO MINEROS 08:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Local
9 DEPORTIVO GALAXY DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
10 HERNANDEZ FC DEPORTIVO GALAXY
11 DEPORTIVO GALAXY DEPORTIVO RIVERA
12 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO GALAXY
13 DEPORTIVO GALAXY CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
14 REYITOS DEPORTIVO GALAXY
15 FAMILY TEAM FC DEPORTIVO GALAXY
16 DEPORTIVO GALAXY BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
17 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA DEPORTIVO GALAXY
18 DEPORTIVO GALAXY DEPORTIVO TERRERO
19 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL DEPORTIVO GALAXY
20 DEPORTIVO GALAXY COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
21 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEPORTIVO GALAXY
22 DEPORTIVO GALAXY REAL CASA BLANCA
23 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA DEPORTIVO GALAXY
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla