Liga Tangamanga
HERNANDEZ FC
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 HERNANDEZ FC 2 - 3 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 3 - 2 HERNANDEZ FC CAMPO TERRERO 1 12:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 HERNANDEZ FC 3 - 1 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL ESCALERILLAS 12:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 2 - 6 HERNANDEZ FC SAN ANDRES 08:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 HERNANDEZ FC 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS VAZQUEZ 3 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 HERNANDEZ FC 3 - 4 REAL CASA BLANCA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 5 - 2 HERNANDEZ FC CAMPO REFINERIA 10:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 HERNANDEZ FC 2 - 0 REAL MADRID B ESCALERILLAS 12:15 15-MAR Pierde Visita
9 UNION 3A CHICA HERNANDEZ FC
10 HERNANDEZ FC DEPORTIVO GALAXY
11 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA HERNANDEZ FC
12 HERNANDEZ FC DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
13 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B HERNANDEZ FC
14 HERNANDEZ FC MAQUINADOS MORENO
15 EQUIPO PENDIENTE HERNANDEZ FC
16 HERNANDEZ FC DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
17 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS HERNANDEZ FC
18 DEPORTIVO RIVERA HERNANDEZ FC
19 HERNANDEZ FC CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
20 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C HERNANDEZ FC
21 HERNANDEZ FC REYITOS
22 FAMILY TEAM FC HERNANDEZ FC
23 HERNANDEZ FC BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla