Liga Tangamanga
PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 4 - 3 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 12:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 2 - 3 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 12:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 CASTDIM - EXA IP 4 - 4 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL MORALES 1 10:30 13-FEB Jugado
4 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 6 - 2 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 1 - 5 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 08:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 8 - 3 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL CASA DE MONEDA 09:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 1 - 4 PEÑAROL S.D - TRANSP MENCHACA- CHAGOSPORT DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 08:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 TIBURONES JR 4 - 3 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 1 - 4 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 08:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 HUASTECOS B 2 - 0 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 1 - 2 TINNY -TECNOPISO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 10:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 3 - 3 ESCUADRA PUMA ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 08:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 REGIE S FC PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:15 11-MAY
14 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 0 - 1 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 2 08:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 CANCHOLA - GLEM - APEX PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL
16 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS
17 FC IMEI PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 13 9 3 1 38 17 21 30 0
2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 13 9 3 1 29 19 10 30 0
3 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 13 8 3 2 46 28 18 27 0
4 TINNY -TECNOPISO 13 8 1 4 27 19 8 25 0
5 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 13 6 5 2 30 16 14 23 0
6 PEÑAROL S.D - TRANSP MENCHACA- CHAGOSPORT 13 6 4 3 33 16 17 22 0
7 FC IMEI 13 6 1 6 26 20 6 19 0
8 CASTDIM - EXA IP 13 5 3 5 27 25 2 18 0
9 HUASTECOS B 13 5 3 5 26 25 1 18 0
10 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 13 5 3 5 24 25 -1 18 0
11 REGIE S FC 12 5 1 6 29 28 1 16 0
12 ESCUADRA PUMA 13 4 4 5 27 30 -3 16 0
13 CANCHOLA - GLEM - APEX 13 4 3 6 26 23 3 15 0
14 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 13 4 2 7 22 28 -6 14 0
15 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. 13 4 0 9 23 39 -16 12 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 13 2 4 7 21 37 -16 10 0
17 TIBURONES JR 13 3 1 9 21 55 -34 10 0
18 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 12 0 2 10 24 49 -25 2 0
Plantilla