Liga Tangamanga
HUASTECOS B
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 HUASTECOS B 2 - 0 TINNY -TECNOPISO CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 ESCUADRA PUMA 3 - 2 HUASTECOS B MORALES 2 08:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 HUASTECOS B 2 - 4 REGIE S FC CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 13-FEB Jugado
4 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. 5 - 2 HUASTECOS B DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 08:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 HUASTECOS B 2 - 2 CANCHOLA - GLEM - APEX CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 3 - 3 HUASTECOS B CAMPO J.I 2 10:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 HUASTECOS B 4 - 1 FC IMEI CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 2 - 0 HUASTECOS B CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 0 - 2 HUASTECOS B ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 12:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 HUASTECOS B 2 - 0 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 4 - 1 HUASTECOS B CAMPO EL MILAGRO 10:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 HUASTECOS B 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 0 - 3 HUASTECOS B CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 HUASTECOS B 2 - 1 PEÑAROL S.D - TRANSP MENCHACA- CHAGOSPORT CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 TIBURONES JR HUASTECOS B
16 HUASTECOS B CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI
17 CASTDIM - EXA IP HUASTECOS B
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 13 9 3 1 38 17 21 30 0
2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 13 9 3 1 29 19 10 30 0
3 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 13 8 3 2 46 28 18 27 0
4 TINNY -TECNOPISO 13 8 1 4 27 19 8 25 0
5 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 13 6 5 2 30 16 14 23 0
6 PEÑAROL S.D - TRANSP MENCHACA- CHAGOSPORT 13 6 4 3 33 16 17 22 0
7 FC IMEI 13 6 1 6 26 20 6 19 0
8 CASTDIM - EXA IP 13 5 3 5 27 25 2 18 0
9 HUASTECOS B 13 5 3 5 26 25 1 18 0
10 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 13 5 3 5 24 25 -1 18 0
11 REGIE S FC 12 5 1 6 29 28 1 16 0
12 ESCUADRA PUMA 13 4 4 5 27 30 -3 16 0
13 CANCHOLA - GLEM - APEX 13 4 3 6 26 23 3 15 0
14 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 13 4 2 7 22 28 -6 14 0
15 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. 13 4 0 9 23 39 -16 12 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 13 2 4 7 21 37 -16 10 0
17 TIBURONES JR 13 3 1 9 21 55 -34 10 0
18 PIEDRAS-TRANS HIGH SPEED-TARIMAS Y EMB IND ROGAL 12 0 2 10 24 49 -25 2 0
Plantilla