Liga Tangamanga
BAR MI CASITA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 2 - 3 BAR MI CASITA REAL MADRID 2 12:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 TIBURONES JR 2 - 3 BAR MI CASITA ESCALERILLAS 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 BAR MI CASITA 2 - 1 CLUB AMV CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 TINNY TOONS 0 - 1 BAR MI CASITA MEZQUITAL 3 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 BAR MI CASITA 4 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 ESCUADRA PUMA 1 - 0 BAR MI CASITA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 BAR MI CASITA 2 - 2 REAL VILLANUEVA CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 3 - 2 BAR MI CASITA CAMPO POTOGAS 10:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 BAR MI CASITA 4 - 1 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 08:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 2 - 2 BAR MI CASITA METALSA 10:00 7-ABR Jugado
1 BAR MI CASITA 0 - 0 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:00 14-ABR Ambos pierden
12 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 5 - 4 BAR MI CASITA UNIDAD DEL IMSS 12:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 BAR MI CASITA 0 - 2 DEP. MORELOS CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
14 MA. JR JASSOS 0 - 2 BAR MI CASITA JASSOS 10:00 12-MAY Pierde Local
15 BAR MI CASITA 4 - 2 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 1 - 8 BAR MI CASITA TANQUE ARROYOS 10:15 26-MAY Jugado
17 BAR MI CASITA 2 - 0 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 00:00 2-JUN Pierde Visita
-4 BAR MI CASITA 3 - 4 CLUB AMV UNIDAD SATELITE 10:00 9-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS 17 14 3 0 47 15 32 45 0
2 LOBOS VM EPOXIPISOS 17 12 5 0 55 26 29 41 0
3 GUICHOS BAR-COMEDOR SUSY 17 10 5 2 36 18 18 35 0
4 BAR MI CASITA 17 10 2 5 43 24 19 32 0
5 CLUB AMV 17 8 6 3 35 25 10 30 0
6 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 8 3 6 35 31 4 27 0
7 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 17 8 2 7 29 28 1 26 0
8 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 8 2 7 48 48 0 26 0
9 TIBURONES JR 17 7 3 7 52 43 9 24 0
10 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 17 7 3 7 28 25 3 24 0
11 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 5 4 8 34 42 -8 19 0
12 REAL VILLANUEVA 17 5 3 9 25 33 -8 18 0
13 TINNY TOONS 17 4 5 8 20 27 -7 17 0
14 MA. JR JASSOS 17 4 3 10 21 32 -11 15 0
15 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 3 5 9 20 31 -11 14 0
16 SEMILLAS EL CAMPESINO-LATINOS TLAXCALA 17 4 2 11 14 30 -16 14 0
17 EL REY DEL MAR-TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PSP 17 4 2 11 25 45 -20 14 0
18 SAGRADO C. TANQUE ARROYOS 17 1 2 14 17 61 -44 5 0
Plantilla