Liga Tangamanga
EQUIPO PENDIENTE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA MARACANA 12:15 2-FEB Pierde Local
3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 - 0 EQUIPO PENDIENTE MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 9-FEB Pierde Visita
4 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 REAL CASA BLANCA 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Local
5 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 2 - 0 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Visita
6 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 REAL MADRID B 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Local
1 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Local
7 UNION 3A CHICA 2 - 0 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 00:00 8-MAR Pierde Visita
8 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Local
9 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA EQUIPO PENDIENTE
10 EQUIPO PENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
11 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B EQUIPO PENDIENTE
12 EQUIPO PENDIENTE MAQUINADOS MORENO
13 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS EQUIPO PENDIENTE
14 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA EQUIPO PENDIENTE
15 EQUIPO PENDIENTE HERNANDEZ FC
16 DEPORTIVO RIVERA EQUIPO PENDIENTE
17 EQUIPO PENDIENTE CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
18 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C EQUIPO PENDIENTE
19 EQUIPO PENDIENTE REYITOS
20 FAMILY TEAM FC EQUIPO PENDIENTE
21 EQUIPO PENDIENTE BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
22 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA EQUIPO PENDIENTE
23 EQUIPO PENDIENTE DEPORTIVO TERRERO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0