Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO TERRERO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 3 - 2 HERNANDEZ FC CAMPO TERRERO 1 12:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 0 - 2 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE CAMPO TERRERO 1 12:15 16-FEB Pierde Local
5 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 23-FEB Pierde Visita
6 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 0 - 2 REYITOS 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Local
1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 00:00 1-MAR Pierde Visita
7 FAMILY TEAM FC 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 00:00 8-MAR Pierde Visita
8 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 0 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Local
9 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA DEPORTIVO TERRERO
10 DEPORTIVO TERRERO DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
11 DEPORTIVO TERRERO PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL
12 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO TERRERO
13 DEPORTIVO TERRERO DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
14 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO TERRERO
15 DEPORTIVO TERRERO DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
16 REAL MADRID B DEPORTIVO TERRERO
17 DEPORTIVO TERRERO UNION 3A CHICA
18 DEPORTIVO GALAXY DEPORTIVO TERRERO
19 DEPORTIVO TERRERO VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
20 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO TERRERO
21 DEPORTIVO TERRERO FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
22 DEPORTIVO TERRERO MAQUINADOS MORENO
23 EQUIPO PENDIENTE DEPORTIVO TERRERO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla