Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO POZOS 1 08:15 24-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 1 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 31-ENE Jugado
3 3A CHICA F.C. DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO Pendiente
4 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 21-FEB Jugado
5 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 28-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 - 3 DUQUES DE MORALES CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 7-MAR Jugado
7 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO JARALITO EL YONKE 10:15 14-MAR Jugado
8 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:15 21-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 28-MAR Jugado
10 DEP. HIDALGO BM 4 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO MEZQUITAL 3 08:15 11-ABR Jugado
11 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA
12 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
13 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS
14 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
15 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ABARROTES JAQUELINE - CARNICERIA 610
16 SINDICATO ARCO METAL DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
18 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS
17 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
19 ATLETICO ARROYOS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 9 8 0 1 27 7 20 24 1
2 ATLETICO ARROYOS 10 8 0 2 21 9 12 24 0
3 DEP. HIDALGO BM 10 7 2 1 25 15 10 23 0
4 CASA CLUB ESCALERILLAS 10 6 2 2 40 21 19 20 0
5 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 9 6 1 2 34 11 23 19 1
6 DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO 9 5 2 2 17 11 6 17 1
7 DEP. SAN JOAQUIN - RED ROOSTER 10 5 2 3 16 10 6 17 0
8 DUQUES DE MORALES 10 5 1 4 14 16 -2 16 0
9 REAL PEPES 1 Y 2 LA PILA 10 5 0 5 17 18 -1 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 9 4 1 4 23 19 4 13 1
11 TACOS SAN JUANITA POZOS 10 4 1 5 18 26 -8 13 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 10 4 0 6 20 17 3 12 0
13 3A CHICA F.C. 9 3 2 4 17 17 0 11 1
14 SCRAP CALMAR 9 3 1 5 16 18 -2 10 1
15 ABARROTES JAQUELINE - CARNICERIA 610 8 3 0 5 11 24 -13 9 2
16 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 9 2 2 5 14 21 -7 8 1
17 DEPORTIVO CENTENARIO 10 2 2 6 11 26 -15 8 0
18 AE SOLUTIONS - VIEJA ESCUELA 9 2 1 6 17 29 -12 7 1
19 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 9 1 2 6 14 21 -7 5 1
20 MAQUINADOS MORENO - AQUA PLATINUM 9 0 0 9 4 40 -36 0 1
Plantilla