Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 REAL CASA BLANCA 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ESCALERILLAS 08:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 5 - 4 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 REAL MADRID B 0 - 6 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO REAL MADRID 1 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 1 - 1 UNION 3A CHICA CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 1 - 6 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO MINEROS 08:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 1 - 3 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Local
9 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO MAQUINADOS MORENO
10 EQUIPO PENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
11 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
12 HERNANDEZ FC DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
13 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO RIVERA
14 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
15 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
16 REYITOS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
17 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO FAMILY TEAM FC
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
19 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
20 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO DEPORTIVO TERRERO
21 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
22 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
23 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla