Liga Tangamanga
FAMILY TEAM FC
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 5 - 2 FAMILY TEAM FC CONDADO 12:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 - 0 FAMILY TEAM FC CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 REYITOS 4 - 0 FAMILY TEAM FC VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 FAMILY TEAM FC 2 - 9 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS VAZQUEZ 4 12:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 FAMILY TEAM FC 0 - 11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 3 - 0 FAMILY TEAM FC VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 FAMILY TEAM FC 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 00:00 8-MAR Pierde Visita
16 FAMILY TEAM FC 1 - 9 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 9 - 1 FAMILY TEAM FC CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 FAMILY TEAM FC COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA
10 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS FAMILY TEAM FC
11 FAMILY TEAM FC REAL CASA BLANCA
12 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA FAMILY TEAM FC
13 FAMILY TEAM FC REAL MADRID B
14 UNION 3A CHICA FAMILY TEAM FC
15 FAMILY TEAM FC DEPORTIVO GALAXY
17 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO FAMILY TEAM FC
18 FAMILY TEAM FC FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO FAMILY TEAM FC
20 FAMILY TEAM FC EQUIPO PENDIENTE
21 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA FAMILY TEAM FC
22 FAMILY TEAM FC HERNANDEZ FC
23 DEPORTIVO RIVERA FAMILY TEAM FC
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla