Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 1 - 2 UNION 3A CHICA CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 REYITOS 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO GALAXY CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 FAMILY TEAM FC 2 - 9 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS VAZQUEZ 4 12:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 3 - 0 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS MONTEOSCURO 08:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 3 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 12:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B
10 DEPORTIVO TERRERO DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
11 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS MAQUINADOS MORENO
12 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
13 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS EQUIPO PENDIENTE
14 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
15 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
16 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
17 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS HERNANDEZ FC
18 REAL CASA BLANCA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
19 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS DEPORTIVO RIVERA
20 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
21 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
22 REAL MADRID B DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
23 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla