Liga Tangamanga
BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 2 - 1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO POZOS 4 08:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 SINDICATO ARCO METAL MONTEOSCURO 08:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 0 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO SAN ISIDRO 6 10:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 5 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S MONTEOSCURO 08:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 0 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 00:00 24-FEB Pierde Local
6 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 1 - 1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO EL MINERAL 12:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 5 JASSOS TB MONTEOSCURO 08:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 ATLETICO CELAYA 5 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO LATINCASA 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO REAL SAN JOSE
12 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
13 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO CONDADO
14 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CACHORROS SAN LUIS
15 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
17 SCRAP CALMAR BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 REAL SAN JOSE 8 7 1 0 14 3 11 22 0
2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC-COM PEPE S 7 7 0 0 34 8 26 21 1
3 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 8 6 0 2 30 8 22 18 0
4 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 7 5 1 1 22 11 11 16 1
5 JASSOS TB 8 5 0 3 14 16 -2 15 0
6 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 7 4 0 3 9 8 1 12 1
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 6 4 0 2 12 12 0 12 2
8 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 8 3 2 3 14 16 -2 11 0
9 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 3 2 3 14 19 -5 11 0
10 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 7 3 1 3 16 11 5 10 1
11 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 7 3 0 4 15 15 0 9 1
12 ATLETICO CELAYA 8 2 3 3 17 21 -4 9 0
13 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 8 3 0 5 9 14 -5 9 0
14 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 8 2 1 5 10 20 -10 7 0
15 SCRAP CALMAR 8 1 2 5 7 22 -15 5 0
16 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 7 1 1 5 9 17 -8 4 1
17 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 8 1 0 7 1 14 -13 3 0
18 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 8 0 2 6 11 23 -12 2 0
Plantilla