Liga Tangamanga
BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 1 - 4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 08:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CLUB INDEPENDIENTE Permiso Visitante
3 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 0 - 4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 1 REYITOS MONTEOSCURO 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 FAMILY TEAM FC 0 - 11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS MONTEOSCURO 08:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA MONTEOSCURO 10:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 0 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 00:00 15-MAR Pierde Local
9 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL
10 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS
12 REAL CASA BLANCA BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
13 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA
14 REAL MADRID B BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
15 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO UNION 3A CHICA
16 DEPORTIVO GALAXY BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
17 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
18 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
19 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
20 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO MAQUINADOS MORENO
21 EQUIPO PENDIENTE BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
22 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA
23 HERNANDEZ FC BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 7 7 0 0 26 2 24 21 1
2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 8 6 1 1 26 11 15 19 0
3 REAL CASA BLANCA 7 6 0 1 30 10 20 18 1
4 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 8 5 1 2 30 15 15 16 1
5 UNION 3A CHICA 8 5 1 2 21 11 10 16 0
6 M - RENOVADO LEON GARCIA 8 5 1 2 19 11 8 16 0
7 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 8 5 1 2 20 13 7 16 0
8 CLUB TERCERA PROSAL BARCELONA C 7 5 0 2 20 9 11 15 1
9 DEPORTIVO PIRULES/RENOVADORA ELECTROMECANICA 8 5 0 3 28 20 8 15 0
10 DEPORTIVO GALAXY 8 5 0 3 15 16 -1 15 0
11 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14 1
12 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 8 4 0 4 19 10 9 12 0
13 PIEDRAS - TARIMAS Y EMBALAJES INDUSTRIALES ROGAL 8 3 3 2 17 11 6 12 0
14 REYITOS 7 3 2 2 16 7 9 11 1
15 HERNANDEZ FC 8 3 1 4 23 21 2 10 0
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 7 3 1 3 11 17 -6 10 1
17 DEPORTIVO RIVERA 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3 7 0
18 FC CAMERUN PRECIADO B 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 3
19 MAQUINADOS MORENO 7 1 1 5 7 31 -24 4 1
20 DEPORTIVO TERRERO 8 1 0 7 3 16 -13 3 0
21 COMBINADO VALLEJO CASA BLANCA 7 1 0 6 8 26 -18 3 1
22 REAL MADRID B 8 1 0 7 5 27 -22 3 0
23 FAMILY TEAM FC 9 1 0 8 8 57 -49 3 0
24 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 8 0 0 8 0 16 -16 0 0
Plantilla