Liga Tangamanga
CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 F.C. GALAXY 2 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 0 - 6 DEP. HIDALGO BM UNIDAD SATELITE 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 3 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 REAL CASA BLANCA 3 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ESCALERILLAS 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 5 - 0 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 10:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 2 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN CAMPO TERRERO 1 10:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 1 - 4 GATOS PANZONES TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 7 08:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 2 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN LA PILA 3 09:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 4 - 2 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 8 10:15 15-SEP Jugado
11 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO FELIX VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 3 - 5 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ESCALERILLAS 08:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 0 - 4 REAL IRAPUATO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 08:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 0 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 08:15 20-OCT
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN
17 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA
18 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN
19 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
20 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS
21 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ACEROS DM
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 14 11 2 1 61 10 51 35 0
2 GATOS PANZONES 14 10 0 4 43 17 26 30 0
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 13 8 5 0 33 17 16 29 1
4 REAL IRAPUATO 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 14 8 0 6 38 20 18 24 0
6 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 14 7 2 5 20 17 3 23 0
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 13 7 2 4 21 19 2 23 1
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 14 6 4 4 27 21 6 22 0
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 14 7 1 6 26 20 6 22 0
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 6 4 4 20 19 1 22 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 14 6 3 5 36 25 11 21 0
13 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 14 6 3 5 22 25 -3 21 0
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 14 5 4 5 26 29 -3 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 14 5 2 7 32 25 7 17 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 14 5 0 9 21 33 -12 15 0
17 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 14 4 2 8 23 47 -24 14 0
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 14 4 1 9 13 48 -35 13 0
19 ACEROS DM 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 14 3 2 9 23 46 -23 11 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 26 54 -28 8 0
22 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 14 2 1 11 19 38 -19 7 0
Plantilla