Liga Tangamanga
CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 2 - 2 F.C. GALAXY GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 1 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN TANQUE ARROYOS 09:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MANCHESTER SAN ISIDRO 6 08:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 4 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ARROYOS 11:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO CAMPO CONDADO (SINTETICO) 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 GATOS PANZONES 0 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 00:00 3-MAR Pierde Local
7 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 2 - 2 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 10 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 ATLETICO ARROYOS 1 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN TANQUE ARROYOS 09:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO 0 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN MINEROS 10:00 24-MAR Jugado
11 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN MONTEOSCURO 10:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 F.C CERINO 2 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 5-MAY Jugado
10 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 2 - 2 ABARROTES JAQUELINE UNIDAD SATELITE 16:00 11-MAY Jugado
14 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS CAMPO J.I 2 12:00 12-MAY Pierde Visita
15 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 2 - 5 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ESCALERILLAS 10:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 0 - 2 DEP. MORELOS B TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 12:00 26-MAY Jugado
17 ACEROS DM 0 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 00:00 2-JUN Pierde Local
-4 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 0 - 2 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO J.I 1 12:00 9-JUN Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS B 17 15 0 2 49 15 34 45 0
2 F.C CERINO 17 13 3 1 46 18 28 42 0
3 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO 17 9 3 5 36 25 11 30 0
4 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 17 8 6 3 35 25 10 30 0
5 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 17 7 6 4 32 24 8 27 0
6 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 17 7 5 5 26 20 6 26 0
7 ATLETICO ARROYOS 17 8 1 8 27 26 1 25 0
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 17 7 4 6 27 26 1 25 0
9 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 17 7 4 6 35 36 -1 25 0
10 F.C. GALAXY 17 7 4 6 26 29 -3 25 0
11 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 17 7 1 9 30 37 -7 22 0
12 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 17 6 3 8 24 26 -2 21 0
13 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 17 5 3 9 30 38 -8 18 0
14 ACEROS DM 17 5 3 9 28 39 -11 18 0
15 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 17 5 2 10 28 46 -18 17 0
16 DEPORTIVO MANCHESTER 17 3 5 9 23 28 -5 14 0
17 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 17 4 0 13 18 41 -23 12 0
18 GATOS PANZONES 17 2 1 14 8 29 -21 7 0
Plantilla