Liga Tangamanga
DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 1 - 3 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO CAMPO SAN MARCOS 08:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 3 - 2 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA ARROYOS 11:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 DEP. MORELOS B 4 - 2 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO SAN JOSE DEL BARRO 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 4 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ARROYOS 11:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 F.C. GALAXY 1 - 1 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO VAZQUEZ 3 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 3 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS ARROYOS 12:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO MANCHESTER 6 - 1 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 08:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 2 - 0 ACEROS DM ARROYOS 12:00 17-MAR Pierde Visita
9 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ARROYOS 08:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 GATOS PANZONES 0 - 2 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 00:00 31-MAR Pierde Local
11 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 1 - 2 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA ARROYOS 10:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 ATLETICO ARROYOS 3 - 1 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO ARROYOS 08:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 0 - 1 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO ARROYOS 11:15 5-MAY Jugado
14 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 2 - 1 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 10:00 12-MAY Jugado
15 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 2 - 3 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO ARROYOS 12:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO MEZQUITAL 2 08:00 26-MAY
17 F.C CERINO DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. MORELOS B 15 13 0 2 42 12 30 39 0
2 F.C CERINO 15 11 3 1 42 18 24 36 0
3 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO 15 8 3 4 32 21 11 27 0
4 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 15 7 5 3 33 24 9 26 0
5 F.C. GALAXY 15 7 4 4 22 21 1 25 0
6 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 15 6 6 3 30 22 8 24 0
7 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 15 6 4 5 33 32 1 22 0
8 DEP ARROYOS - MICHES EL DIABLITO 15 7 1 7 29 30 -1 22 0
9 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 15 5 5 5 22 19 3 20 0
10 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 15 6 2 7 23 23 0 20 0
11 ATLETICO ARROYOS 15 6 1 8 20 24 -4 19 0
12 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 15 5 4 6 20 25 -5 19 0
13 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 15 5 3 7 29 33 -4 18 0
14 ACEROS DM 15 5 3 7 27 33 -6 18 0
15 DEPORTIVO MANCHESTER 15 3 5 7 23 24 -1 14 0
16 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 15 3 2 10 22 44 -22 11 0
17 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 15 3 0 12 13 38 -25 9 0
18 GATOS PANZONES 15 2 1 12 7 26 -19 7 0
Plantilla