Liga Tangamanga
PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 3 - 2 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 1 - 0 REAL IRAPUATO CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 1 - 0 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 3 - 2 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS MONTEOSCURO 08:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 2 - 2 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
8 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA
9 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
10 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
11 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS F.C. GALAXY
12 DEP. HIDALGO BM PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
13 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES
14 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
15 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS REAL CASA BLANCA
16 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
17 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
18 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS GATOS PANZONES
19 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS
20 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS ACEROS DM
21 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS DEPORTIVO FELIX
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 6 6 0 0 36 1 35 18 0
2 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 6 4 1 1 12 9 3 13 0
3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12 0
4 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 5 3 2 0 8 4 4 11 1
5 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10 2
6 DEPORTIVO FELIX 6 3 0 3 14 9 5 9 0
7 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO 5 2 3 0 10 6 4 9 1
8 GATOS PANZONES 6 3 0 3 10 8 2 9 0
9 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9 1
10 REAL CASA BLANCA 5 2 2 1 9 8 1 8 1
11 ACEROS DM 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 8 0
12 REAL IRAPUATO 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7 1
13 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 1
14 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 6 2 0 4 9 14 -5 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 4 2 0 2 4 13 -9 6 2
16 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 3 1 2 0 10 7 3 5 3
17 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 6 1 1 4 13 12 1 4 0
18 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 4 1 1 2 8 7 1 4 2
19 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3 4 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 6 1 1 4 9 25 -16 4 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 6 1 0 5 10 18 -8 3 0
22 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 5 0 0 5 1 24 -23 0 1
Plantilla