Liga Tangamanga
ACEROS DM
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO FELIX 5 - 0 ACEROS DM CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 ACEROS DM 7 - 1 F.C. GALAXY VAZQUEZ 2 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 0 - 4 ACEROS DM ESCALERILLAS 08:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 ACEROS DM 1 - 6 DEP. HIDALGO BM VAZQUEZ 4 08:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 REAL IRAPUATO 1 - 1 ACEROS DM MEZQUITAL 2 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 ACEROS DM 1 - 1 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES VAZQUEZ 1 08:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS ACEROS DM
8 ACEROS DM DEPORTIVO ARROYOS
9 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN ACEROS DM
10 ACEROS DM REAL CASA BLANCA
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO ACEROS DM
12 ACEROS DM CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
13 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO ACEROS DM
14 ACEROS DM DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO
15 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS ACEROS DM
16 ACEROS DM GATOS PANZONES
17 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA ACEROS DM
18 ACEROS DM ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA
19 ACEROS DM CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS
20 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS ACEROS DM
21 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ACEROS DM
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 6 6 0 0 36 1 35 18 0
2 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 6 4 1 1 12 9 3 13 0
3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12 0
4 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 5 3 2 0 8 4 4 11 1
5 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10 2
6 DEPORTIVO FELIX 6 3 0 3 14 9 5 9 0
7 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO 5 2 3 0 10 6 4 9 1
8 GATOS PANZONES 6 3 0 3 10 8 2 9 0
9 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9 1
10 REAL CASA BLANCA 5 2 2 1 9 8 1 8 1
11 ACEROS DM 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 8 0
12 REAL IRAPUATO 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7 1
13 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 1
14 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 6 2 0 4 9 14 -5 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 4 2 0 2 4 13 -9 6 2
16 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 3 1 2 0 10 7 3 5 3
17 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 6 1 1 4 13 12 1 4 0
18 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 4 1 1 2 8 7 1 4 2
19 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3 4 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 6 1 1 4 9 25 -16 4 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 6 1 0 5 10 18 -8 3 0
22 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 5 0 0 5 1 24 -23 0 1
Plantilla