Liga Tangamanga
MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 3 - 0 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 2 08:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 GATOS PANZONES 1 - 2 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 1 - 1 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 2 - 2 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO FELIX CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 5 - 3 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA ESCALERILLAS 08:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 4 - 6 REAL IRAPUATO CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 8-SEP Jugado
1 REAL CASA BLANCA 1 - 1 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA ESCALERILLAS 17:45 21-SEP Jugado
11 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 0 - 2 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA MONTEOSCURO 08:15 29-SEP Pierde Local
13 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 2 - 0 ACEROS DM 00:00 6-OCT Pierde Visita
10 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 1 - 0 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA MEZQUITAL 3 12:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 0 - 6 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 8 10:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 20-OCT
16 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS
17 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA
18 F.C. GALAXY MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA
19 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA DEP. HIDALGO BM
20 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA
21 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA DEPORTIVO ARROYOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 14 11 2 1 61 10 51 35 0
2 GATOS PANZONES 14 10 0 4 43 17 26 30 0
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 13 8 5 0 33 17 16 29 1
4 REAL IRAPUATO 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 14 8 0 6 38 20 18 24 0
6 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 14 7 2 5 20 17 3 23 0
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 13 7 2 4 21 19 2 23 1
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 14 6 4 4 27 21 6 22 0
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 14 7 1 6 26 20 6 22 0
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 6 4 4 20 19 1 22 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 14 6 3 5 36 25 11 21 0
13 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 14 6 3 5 22 25 -3 21 0
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 14 5 4 5 26 29 -3 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 14 5 2 7 32 25 7 17 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 14 5 0 9 21 33 -12 15 0
17 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 14 4 2 8 23 47 -24 14 0
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 14 4 1 9 13 48 -35 13 0
19 ACEROS DM 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 14 3 2 9 23 46 -23 11 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 26 54 -28 8 0
22 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 14 2 1 11 19 38 -19 7 0
Plantilla