Liga Tangamanga
MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 REAL CASA BLANCA MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO Pendiente
2 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO 3 - 0 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 2 08:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 GATOS PANZONES 1 - 2 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO 1 - 1 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 2 - 2 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO DEPORTIVO FELIX
8 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
9 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO REAL IRAPUATO
10 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
11 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
12 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
13 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO ACEROS DM
14 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS
15 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
16 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS
17 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
18 F.C. GALAXY MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
19 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO DEP. HIDALGO BM
20 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO
21 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO DEPORTIVO ARROYOS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 6 6 0 0 36 1 35 18 0
2 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 6 4 1 1 12 9 3 13 0
3 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12 0
4 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 5 3 2 0 8 4 4 11 1
5 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10 2
6 DEPORTIVO FELIX 6 3 0 3 14 9 5 9 0
7 MORALES - BAR CASA DE HUMO 5 2 3 0 10 6 4 9 1
8 GATOS PANZONES 6 3 0 3 10 8 2 9 0
9 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9 1
10 REAL CASA BLANCA 5 2 2 1 9 8 1 8 1
11 ACEROS DM 6 2 2 2 14 14 0 8 0
12 REAL IRAPUATO 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7 1
13 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6 1
14 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 6 2 0 4 9 14 -5 6 0
15 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 4 2 0 2 4 13 -9 6 2
16 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 3 1 2 0 10 7 3 5 3
17 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 6 1 1 4 13 12 1 4 0
18 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 4 1 1 2 8 7 1 4 2
19 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 6 1 1 4 8 11 -3 4 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 6 1 1 4 9 25 -16 4 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 6 1 0 5 10 18 -8 3 0
22 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 5 0 0 5 1 24 -23 0 1
Plantilla