Liga Tangamanga
ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 3 - 2 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS ESCALERILLAS 12:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO FELIX 3 - 1 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS CAMPO PEDROZA 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 0 - 4 ACEROS DM ESCALERILLAS 08:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 3 - 4 REAL IRAPUATO ESCALERILLAS 12:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 2 - 1 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 2 - 0 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS MONTEOSCURO 08:15 25-AGO Pierde Visita
8 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 5 - 3 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA ESCALERILLAS 08:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 5 - 1 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS CAMPO SAN MARCOS 12:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 3 - 3 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA ESCALERILLAS 12:15 15-SEP Jugado
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 6 - 0 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS TANQUE ARROYOS 08:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 3 - 5 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN ESCALERILLAS 08:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 F.C. GALAXY 2 - 2 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS VAZQUEZ 3 08:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 DEP. HIDALGO BM 10 - 2 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS MEZQUITAL 2 08:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 20-OCT
16 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS
17 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS REAL CASA BLANCA
18 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS CLUB INDEPENDIENTE
19 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS
20 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS GATOS PANZONES
21 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 14 11 2 1 61 10 51 35 0
2 GATOS PANZONES 14 10 0 4 43 17 26 30 0
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 13 8 5 0 33 17 16 29 1
4 REAL IRAPUATO 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 14 8 0 6 38 20 18 24 0
6 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 14 7 2 5 20 17 3 23 0
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 13 7 2 4 21 19 2 23 1
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 14 6 4 4 27 21 6 22 0
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 14 7 1 6 26 20 6 22 0
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 6 4 4 20 19 1 22 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 14 6 3 5 36 25 11 21 0
13 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 14 6 3 5 22 25 -3 21 0
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 14 5 4 5 26 29 -3 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 14 5 2 7 32 25 7 17 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 14 5 0 9 21 33 -12 15 0
17 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 14 4 2 8 23 47 -24 14 0
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 14 4 1 9 13 48 -35 13 0
19 ACEROS DM 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 14 3 2 9 23 46 -23 11 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 26 54 -28 8 0
22 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 14 2 1 11 19 38 -19 7 0
Plantilla