Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO Permiso Local
2 GATOS PANZONES 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN VAZQUEZ 4 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 2 - 4 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 12:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN CAMPO 3a CHICA 09:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO FELIX VAZQUEZ 3 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 0 - 2 REAL IRAPUATO TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 08:15 25-AGO Pierde Local
8 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN MEZQUITAL 3 10:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 3 - 1 ACEROS DM CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 0 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 00:00 15-SEP Pierde Local
11 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN CAMPO POTOGAS 12:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:15 29-SEP Pierde Visita
13 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN ESCALERILLAS 12:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 1 - 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 08:15 20-OCT
16 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN F.C. GALAXY
17 DEP. HIDALGO BM DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
18 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
19 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN DEPORTIVO ARROYOS
20 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN REAL CASA BLANCA
21 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEP. HIDALGO BM 14 11 2 1 61 10 51 35 0
2 GATOS PANZONES 14 10 0 4 43 17 26 30 0
3 DEPORTIVO SAN LORENZO 13 8 5 0 33 17 16 29 1
4 REAL IRAPUATO 14 8 2 4 37 29 8 26 0
5 DEPORTIVO SAN MARCOS 14 8 0 6 38 20 18 24 0
6 ZONA NOGALERA LA PILA 14 7 2 5 20 17 3 23 0
7 DEPORTIVO MACRO PIRAS 14 7 2 5 17 14 3 23 0
8 DEPORTIVO SAN JOAQUIN 13 7 2 4 21 19 2 23 1
9 REAL CASA BLANCA 14 6 4 4 27 21 6 22 0
10 DEPORTIVO FELIX 14 7 1 6 26 20 6 22 0
11 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 14 6 4 4 20 19 1 22 0
12 VENADOS DE CASA BLANCA 14 6 3 5 36 25 11 21 0
13 EMBOBINADOS REFORMA PIRULES 14 6 3 5 22 25 -3 21 0
14 MORALES BAR CASA DE HUMO TRANSFASA 14 5 4 5 26 29 -3 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PEQUEÑA-ARROYOS 14 5 2 7 32 25 7 17 0
16 CONSTRUCTORA ANDYEN 14 5 0 9 21 33 -12 15 0
17 DEPORTIVO ARROYOS 14 4 2 8 23 47 -24 14 0
18 CLUB INDEPENDIENTE 14 4 1 9 13 48 -35 13 0
19 ACEROS DM 14 3 2 9 19 30 -11 11 0
20 F.C. GALAXY 14 3 2 9 23 46 -23 11 0
21 ATLETICO ESCALERILLAS 14 2 2 10 26 54 -28 8 0
22 PLOMERIA SELECTA BLACK PANTHERS 14 2 1 11 19 38 -19 7 0
Plantilla