Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO MARCONI
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 6 - 1 LINCES ESCALERILLAS CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 15-JUL Jugado
2 REAL AZTECA POZOS 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO MARCONI POZOS 4 08:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 0 - 3 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS UNIDAD SATELITE 12:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 2 JASSOS TB CAMPO J.I 2 08:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 1 - 0 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAPULINES 12:00 12-AGO Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 4 DEPORTIVO TUZOS VAZQUEZ 4 10:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 ATLETICO CELAYA 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 0 - 2 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS CONDE DE PASTO 12:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 REAL SAN JOSE 2 - 1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI NORIA DE SAN JOSE 10:00 9-SEP Jugado
10 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 2 PATS BURGER TOECSA CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 2 10:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 SCRAP 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI VAZQUEZ 4 10:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 0 ESCUADRA PUMA CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 08:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 4 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR CAMPO EL POZO SANTA RITA 1 10:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI SAN ISIDRO 6 10:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 0 - 1 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 10:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 12:00 3-NOV Pierde Local
17 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 1 - 2 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO VAZQUEZ 3 10:00 11-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS 17 14 1 2 52 18 34 43 0
2 REAL SAN JOSE 17 11 4 2 27 10 17 37 0
3 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 11 3 3 47 20 27 36 0
4 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 4 4 44 33 11 31 0
5 DEPORTIVO TUZOS 17 9 4 4 45 35 10 31 0
6 SCRAP 17 8 5 4 29 17 12 29 0
7 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ BARBAROS JR 17 9 1 7 34 27 7 28 0
8 JASSOS TB 17 8 4 5 31 30 1 28 0
9 ESCUADRA PUMA 17 7 4 6 31 22 9 25 0
10 TERCERA CHICA JUNIORS 17 6 4 7 21 26 -5 22 0
11 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 6 3 8 36 44 -8 21 0
12 REAL AZTECA POZOS 17 5 4 8 19 24 -5 19 0
13 TRANSMISIONES YAÑEZ-PANADERIA SAN PEDRO/TCM 17 4 4 9 33 44 -11 16 0
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 4 3 10 20 28 -8 15 0
15 LINCES ESCALERILLAS 17 4 2 11 21 47 -26 14 0
16 BUITRES DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 1 12 20 45 -25 13 0
17 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR B 17 4 0 13 24 35 -11 12 0
18 PATS BURGER TOECSA 17 2 1 14 17 46 -29 7 0
Plantilla