Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO MARCONI
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 6 - 1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI AGUAJE 10:00 27-ENE Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 3 - 0 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 10:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 REAL VILLANUEVA B 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI VAZQUEZ 4 12:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 BALEADOS TERRERO 1 - 2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO TERRERO 2 09:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 2 - 1 ATLETICO SAN LUIS CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 10:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 0 - 5 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CORDERO 08:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 4 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 10:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO 3a CHICA 08:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 3 - 1 T.E. RUBIO CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 10:00 24-MAR Jugado
10 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 0 - 3 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 31-MAR Jugado
11 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 3 - 1 SPRINT JET CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 08:00 7-ABR Jugado
12 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 3 - 2 ASTURIAS CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 08:00 28-ABR Jugado
13 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO MARCONI TIERRA BLANCA 2 10:00 5-MAY Pierde Local
14 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 2 - 0 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 00:00 12-MAY Pierde Visita
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO MARCONI MINEROS 10:00 19-MAY Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 2 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO LOS FLORES 1 (STA RITA) 12:00 26-MAY Jugado
17 ATL. MONTEOSCURO DEPORTIVO MARCONI
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 15 11 2 2 35 16 19 35 0
2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 15 10 3 2 32 19 13 33 0
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 15 9 2 4 34 17 17 29 0
4 BALEADOS TERRERO 15 8 4 3 35 22 13 28 0
5 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 15 8 2 5 34 29 5 26 0
6 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 15 7 4 4 38 21 17 25 0
7 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 15 7 3 5 24 26 -2 24 0
8 ASTURIAS 15 8 0 7 32 35 -3 24 0
9 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 15 6 5 4 40 27 13 23 0
10 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 15 5 6 4 22 20 2 21 0
11 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 15 6 3 6 19 27 -8 21 0
12 REAL VILLANUEVA B 15 6 3 6 21 30 -9 21 0
13 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 15 6 2 7 20 22 -2 20 0
14 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 15 5 2 8 24 25 -1 17 0
15 SPRINT JET 15 3 2 10 35 43 -8 11 0
16 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 15 2 3 10 19 35 -16 9 0
17 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 15 2 0 13 13 37 -24 6 0
18 T.E. RUBIO 15 1 2 12 14 40 -26 5 0
Plantilla