ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 0 - 1 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 | 08:15 | 17-JUL | Jugado |
2 | HUASTECOS | 1 - 0 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | LA HUERTA 1 | 10:15 | 24-JUL | Jugado |
3 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 2 - 1 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 | 08:15 | 31-JUL | Jugado |
4 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 5 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 12:15 | 7-AGO | Jugado |
5 | SANTOS | 2 - 0 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:12 | 14-AGO | Jugado |
6 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 2 - 2 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 | 08:15 | 21-AGO | Jugado |
7 | CANCHOLA - APEX | 4 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 28-AGO | Jugado |
8 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 1 - 3 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 | 08:15 | 4-SEP | Jugado |
9 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | 2 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | CAMPO J.I 1 | 12:15 | 11-SEP | Jugado |
10 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 0 - 0 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 08:15 | 18-SEP | Jugado |
11 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 1 - 3 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 1 | 12:15 | 25-SEP | Jugado |
12 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 3 - 1 | SPRINT JET | CAMPO DOBLE RR | 10:15 | 2-OCT | Jugado |
13 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 2 - 2 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 9-OCT | Jugado |
14 | NOTARIA 18 - B | 3 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO | 10:15 | 16-OCT | Jugado |
15 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 1 - 6 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 | 08:15 | 23-OCT | Jugado |
16 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 0 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 00:00 | 30-OCT | Pierde Local | |
17 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 0 - 2 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | U. UNIVERSITARIA CAMPO 2 | 08:15 | 6-NOV | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 24 | 40 | 0 |
2 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 30 | 25 | 34 | 0 |
3 | CANCHOLA - APEX | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 30 | 23 | 32 | 0 |
4 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 32 | 0 |
5 | ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
6 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
7 | FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
8 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
9 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
10 | PUBLIRED - I.S.R. | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 0 |
11 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 25 | 0 |
12 | HUASTECOS B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 22 | 0 |
13 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 17 | 0 |
14 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 16 | 0 |
15 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 16 | 0 |
16 | SPRINT JET | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 11 | 0 |
17 | SANTOS | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 | 8 | 0 |
18 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 61 | -43 | 8 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
BANDA MATA CARLOS ALBERTO -
CANO PICAZO CRISTIAN JESUS -
CARDENAS RODRIGUEZ CESAR EDUARDO -
CARRILLO GARZA ROBERTO -
CASTRO SILOS JOSE MARTIN -
GALARZA GALLEGOS BRAYANT HAZIEL -
GALARZA GALLEGOS JOSE ANGEL -
GALARZA GALLEGOS PABLO DE JESUS -
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ JONATHAN GILBERTO -
GONZALEZ ARREDONDO PEDRO GERARDO -
GONZALEZ FABIAN MISAEL SAUL -
GONZALEZ MULIA JHONNY -
GUERRERO HERNANDEZ ANGEL DE JESUS -
HERNANDEZ LEDEZMA JUAN CARLOS -
JASSO ZAMORA LUIS ENRIQUE -
LOPEZ PUENTE MIGUEL ANGEL -
MALDONADO LOPEZ ANGEL GABRIEL -
MARMOLEJO PICAZO JOSE LUIS -
MARQUEZ GUTIERREZ ADRIAN -
MARTINEZ GALICIA HECTOR IVAN -
MORQUECHO CARDENAS JORGE ERNESTO -
NIÑO DELGADO MARIO ALBERTO -
ORTA MARTINEZ MAXIMILIANO -
ORTEGA CERVANTES JOSE EDUARDO -
ORTEGA CERVANTES PEDRO PABLO -
PUENTE GONZALEZ CESAR RAUL -
RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA KALEL ALBERTO -
RODRIGUEZ AGUILERA YOREL ALBERTO -
RODRIGUEZ IBARRA ALEXIS EDUARDO -
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ MARIO ALBERTO -
SALAZAR NIÑO JUAN ISAAC (J.M.) -
SANCHEZ GAYTAN MIGUEL ALEJANDRO -
SANCHEZ RANGEL ANGEL DE JESUS -
SANDATE JIMENEZ GUILLERMO IVAN -
SIERRA ROBLEDO LUIS OCTAVIO -
TORRES REQUENA ALEXANDRO -
TREJO RENTERIA RICARDO -
VAZQUEZ PALACIOS ANGEL GUADALUPE -
ZARATE QUIROZ ENRIQUE DE JESUS