Liga Tangamanga
ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 2 - 3 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS SAN ISIDRO 6 10:15 26-ENE Jugado
2 CLUB AMV 2 - 0 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 08:15 2-FEB Jugado
3 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 2 - 3 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 10:15 9-FEB Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 2 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY POTOSINO MORALES 2 10:15 16-FEB Jugado
5 SATELITE 81 1 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY SAN ISIDRO 6 10:15 23-FEB Jugado
6 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 4 - 6 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA SAN ISIDRO 6 08:15 1-MAR Jugado
7 GUERRILLEROS 4 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 8-MAR Jugado
8 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 0 - 2 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 15-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO MARCONI ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY
10 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA
11 GUICHOS BAR - FREE LOGISTIC ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY
12 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO
13 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY
14 ATLETICS WILLIAMS ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY
15 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY TRANSPORTES SALAZAR - MANTENIMIENTO DELGADO
16 SPRINT JET ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY
17 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GUERRILLEROS 8 8 0 0 28 7 21 24 0
2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR - MANTENIMIENTO DELGADO 7 6 1 0 21 8 13 19 1
3 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 8 5 2 1 20 11 9 17 0
4 SPRINT JET 8 5 1 2 21 12 9 16 0
5 GUICHOS BAR - FREE LOGISTIC 8 4 2 2 14 11 3 14 0
6 LOBOS DEPSA 8 4 1 3 13 16 -3 13 0
7 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 8 3 2 3 20 20 0 11 0
8 ATLETICS WILLIAMS 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 10 2
9 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 8 2 3 3 19 16 3 9 0
10 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 8 2 2 4 20 22 -2 8 0
11 DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA 8 2 2 4 14 19 -5 8 0
12 CLUB AMV 8 2 2 4 9 16 -7 8 0
13 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 6 2 1 3 11 14 -3 7 2
14 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 8 2 1 5 12 25 -13 7 0
15 SATELITE 81 7 1 3 3 11 19 -8 6 1
16 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 8 1 2 5 11 20 -9 5 0
17 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 6 0 4 2 10 13 -3 4 2
18 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 8 0 2 6 12 23 -11 2 0
Plantilla