Liga Tangamanga
CASTDIM - EXA IP
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 1 - 1 CASTDIM - EXA IP ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 10:15 17-JUL Jugado
2 CASTDIM - EXA IP 3 - 1 TINNY -TECNOPISO DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 2 12:15 24-JUL Jugado
4 CASTDIM - EXA IP 5 - 2 ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 12:15 7-AGO Jugado
5 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 1 - 1 CASTDIM - EXA IP CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 14-AGO Jugado
6 CASTDIM - EXA IP 6 - 1 SANTOS DEPORTIVO LIGAPE 1 12:15 21-AGO Jugado
7 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 3 - 4 CASTDIM - EXA IP DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:15 28-AGO Jugado
8 CASTDIM - EXA IP 2 - 3 PUBLIRED FC MORALES 1 10:30 4-SEP Jugado
9 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 2 - 0 CASTDIM - EXA IP CASA DE MONEDA 08:15 11-SEP Pierde Visita
10 CASTDIM - EXA IP 3 - 6 CANCHOLA - APEX UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 20:00 22-SEP Jugado
11 PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ 1 - 3 CASTDIM - EXA IP UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA 1 08:15 25-SEP Jugado
12 CASTDIM - EXA IP 0 - 2 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS MORALES 1 10:30 2-OCT Pierde Local
3 SPRINT JET 2 - 5 CASTDIM - EXA IP GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:45 8-OCT Jugado
13 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 1 - 4 CASTDIM - EXA IP GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 10:15 9-OCT Jugado
14 CASTDIM - EXA IP 1 - 1 FC IMEI MORALES 1 10:30 16-OCT Jugado
15 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 2 - 0 CASTDIM - EXA IP CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 23-OCT Pierde Visita
16 CASTDIM - EXA IP 0 - 0 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC MORALES 1 10:30 30-OCT Jugado
17 HUASTECOS B 2 - 3 CASTDIM - EXA IP CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 6-NOV Jugado
-4 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 2 - 1 CASTDIM - EXA IP DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 10:15 13-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC 17 13 1 3 48 24 24 40 0
2 SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA 17 10 4 3 55 30 25 34 0
3 CANCHOLA - APEX 17 10 2 5 53 30 23 32 0
4 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 17 10 2 5 38 21 17 32 0
5 ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC 17 9 4 4 38 24 14 31 0
6 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 9 3 5 35 25 10 30 0
7 FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM 17 8 4 5 40 27 13 28 0
8 CASTDIM - EXA IP 17 8 4 5 41 31 10 28 0
9 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 17 8 4 5 40 36 4 28 0
10 PUBLIRED - I.S.R. 17 8 3 6 35 31 4 27 0
11 TINNY -TECNOPISO 17 7 4 6 29 30 -1 25 0
12 HUASTECOS B 17 7 1 9 24 38 -14 22 0
13 PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ 17 5 2 10 29 36 -7 17 0
14 ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA 17 4 4 9 24 36 -12 16 0
15 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 4 4 9 23 38 -15 16 0
16 SPRINT JET 17 3 2 12 24 49 -25 11 0
17 SANTOS 17 2 2 13 21 48 -27 8 0
18 DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE 17 2 2 13 18 61 -43 8 0
Plantilla