Liga Tangamanga
EXA I.P. LA CANTERA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 4 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES MORALES 1 10:30 25-JUL Jugado
3 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 2 - 4 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA MORALES 1 10:30 1-AGO Jugado
4 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 4 - 3 CASA DE MONEDA MORALES 1 10:30 8-AGO Jugado
5 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 0 - 5 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 15-AGO Jugado
6 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 4 - 4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. MORALES 1 10:30 22-AGO Jugado
7 LOBOS DEPSA 3 - 1 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 29-AGO Jugado
9 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 2 - 1 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA MORALES 1 10:30 12-SEP Jugado
1 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 3 - 3 WARRIORS AHUALULCO MORALES 1 09:15 18-SEP Jugado
11 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 3 - 0 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO MORALES 1 10:30 26-SEP Jugado
12 VIDRIOS PECINA - MAQ. MARES 1 - 0 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 3-OCT Jugado
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 2 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 20:15 6-OCT Jugado
13 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 5 - 0 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO MORALES 1 08:15 10-OCT Jugado
8 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 4 - 2 REGIE S FC MORALES 1 12:15 10-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 4 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA MORALES 1 08:15 17-OCT Jugado
15 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 2 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS MORALES 1 10:30 24-OCT Jugado
16 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 2 - 0 TIBURONES JR DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:15 3-NOV Pierde Visita
17 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 2 - 0 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 00:00 7-NOV Pierde Visita
-4 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 3 - 3 REGIE S FC MORALES 1 10:15 14-NOV Jugado
-2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 2 - 1 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA LA HUERTA 1 08:15 21-NOV Jugado
-2 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 3 - 4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. MORALES 1 10:30 28-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS DEPSA 17 15 2 0 71 18 53 47 0
2 VIDRIOS PECINA - MAQ. MARES 17 12 2 3 56 25 31 38 0
3 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 17 12 2 3 51 26 25 38 0
4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 17 10 4 3 42 27 15 34 0
5 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 17 9 3 5 52 26 26 30 0
6 REGIE S FC 17 9 3 5 55 40 15 30 0
7 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 17 8 4 5 43 40 3 28 0
8 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO 17 7 6 4 35 26 9 27 0
9 CASA DE MONEDA 17 7 3 7 34 37 -3 24 0
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 17 7 1 9 29 41 -12 22 0
11 TIBURONES JR 17 7 1 9 45 67 -22 22 0
12 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 6 3 8 28 41 -13 21 0
13 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 17 6 2 9 29 35 -6 20 0
14 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 17 5 1 11 42 47 -5 16 0
15 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 17 5 0 12 38 60 -22 15 0
16 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA 17 3 2 12 20 38 -18 11 0
17 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 17 2 2 13 15 60 -45 8 0
18 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES 17 2 1 14 28 59 -31 7 0
Plantilla