Liga Tangamanga
UNION 3a. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE SPRINT JET Pendiente
2 ASTURIAS 1 - 3 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE VAZQUEZ 4 10:00 3-FEB Jugado
3 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 2 - 1 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 10-FEB Jugado
4 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 3 - 4 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) 10:00 17-FEB Jugado
5 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 1 - 1 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 24-FEB Jugado
6 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 0 - 1 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE UNIDAD SATELITE 10:00 3-MAR Jugado
7 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 2 - 2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:00 10-MAR Jugado
8 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 3 - 1 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE AGUAJE 10:00 17-MAR Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
10 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE DEPORTIVO MARCONI
11 BALEADOS TERRERO UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
12 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE ATLETICO SAN LUIS
13 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
14 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A
15 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
16 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE T.E. RUBIO
17 REAL VILLANUEVA B UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 8 5 2 1 19 10 9 17 0
2 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 8 4 3 1 15 9 6 15 0
3 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 8 4 2 2 19 10 9 14 0
4 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 8 4 2 2 22 14 8 14 0
5 BALEADOS TERRERO 8 4 2 2 14 6 8 14 0
6 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 7 4 2 1 14 11 3 14 1
7 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 8 4 2 2 8 11 -3 14 0
8 SELECCION RANCHO NUEVO 8 4 1 3 18 18 0 13 0
9 ASTURIAS 7 4 0 3 18 15 3 12 1
10 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 8 3 2 3 17 11 6 11 0
11 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 7 2 4 1 10 8 2 10 1
12 REAL VILLANUEVA B 6 3 1 2 7 12 -5 10 2
13 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 7 2 0 5 7 12 -5 6 1
14 ATLETICO SANTA RITA 6 2 0 4 13 21 -8 6 2
15 T.E. RUBIO 7 1 2 4 11 20 -9 5 1
16 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 7 1 1 5 8 13 -5 4 1
17 SPRINT JET 7 1 1 5 13 19 -6 4 1
18 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 7 0 1 6 7 20 -13 1 1
Plantilla