Liga Tangamanga
UNION 3a. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 SPRINT JET 5 - 0 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) 08:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 2 - 2 ASTURIAS CAMPO JOSEFA ORTIZ 08:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
4 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE DEP. MORELOS B
5 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
6 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE MA. JR JASSOS
7 ATL. MONTEOSCURO UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
8 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS
9 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS
10 SAN JUAN - LG UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
11 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE F.C CERINO
12 ATLETICO SAN LUIS UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
13 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE ATLETICO ARROYOS
14 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
15 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA
16 ARGENTINA TB UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE
17 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE REAL VILLANUEVA B
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 SPRINT JET 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3 0
2 ARGENTINA TB 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3 0
3 REAL VILLANUEVA B 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 0
4 DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3 0
5 ATLETICO ARROYOS 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3 0
6 ATLETICO SAN LUIS 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 0
7 DEP. MORELOS B 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 0
8 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 0
9 MA. JR JASSOS 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1 0
10 F.C CERINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 EQUIPO PENDIENTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 ATL. MONTEOSCURO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
13 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0
16 DEPORTIVO DE ANDA SNTSS 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0 0
17 ASTURIAS 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0 0
18 UNION 3A. CHICA-TORTILLERIA DE LA TORRE 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0 0
Plantilla