Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO GUERREROS
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
-4 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 5 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 12:15 10-NOV Jugado
-2 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 0 - 7 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 17-NOV Jugado
-2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 2 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 24-NOV Jugado
-1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 4 - 2 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 10:15 1-DIC Jugado
1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 1 - 0 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 8-DIC Jugado
2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 9 - 2 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO CAMPO J.I 2 00:00 15-DIC Jugado
3 GUERRILLEROS 4 - 0 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO J.I 2 00:00 22-DIC Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 00:00 29-DIC Pierde Visita
5 JASSOS TB 5 - 1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS TIERRA BLANCA 1 00:00 5-ENE Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 5 - 1 ATLETICO CELAYA CAMPO J.I 2 00:00 12-ENE Jugado
7 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 4 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS MEZQUITAL 2 00:00 19-ENE Jugado
8 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 1 - 1 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 26-ENE Jugado
9 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 2 - 0 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 2-FEB Pierde Visita
10 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS ESCALERILLAS 00:00 9-FEB Pierde Local
11 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 2 - 2 DEPORTIVO CONDADO LA HUERTA 1 00:00 16-FEB Jugado
12 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 PASTO 00:00 23-FEB Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 3 - 2 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC LA HUERTA 1 00:00 1-MAR Jugado
14 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO ARMANDO ARRIAGA 2 (LA PILA) 00:00 8-MAR Jugado
15 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 5 - 1 SCRAP CALMAR UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 (NOCTURNO) 00:00 15-MAR Jugado
16 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 1 - 4 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS VAZQUEZ 1 00:00 22-MAR Jugado
17 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 6 - 4 SINDICATO ARCO METAL LA HUERTA 1 00:00 29-MAR Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 GUERRILLEROS 17 15 0 2 55 11 44 45 0
2 JASSOS TB 17 10 3 4 52 20 32 33 0
3 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 17 10 3 4 47 31 16 33 0
4 BARBAROS JR - MAQ. ORTIZ 17 10 1 6 36 29 7 31 0
5 HALCONES DE GUADALUPE 17 9 3 5 36 21 15 30 0
6 ATLETICO CELAYA 17 9 1 7 36 49 -13 28 0
7 CACHORROS SAN LUIS 17 8 3 6 32 28 4 27 0
8 DEPORTIVO CONDADO 17 7 5 5 51 39 12 26 0
9 SINDICATO ARCO METAL 17 8 2 7 50 42 8 26 0
10 DUQUES-LAGO ALBERTO-PURISIMA 17 7 4 6 30 33 -3 25 0
11 SCRAP CALMAR 17 7 2 8 24 34 -10 23 0
12 LINCES DE ESCALERILLAS 17 6 4 7 30 31 -1 22 0
13 ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO 17 5 4 8 28 32 -4 19 0
14 3A CHICA JUNIORS-AGUA GEORGE FC 17 3 6 8 20 38 -18 15 0
15 RAYOS DE MONTEOSCURO 17 4 2 11 24 48 -24 14 0
16 ABARROTES JAQUELINE 17 3 3 11 25 45 -20 12 0
17 VIKINGOS ANGOSTURA 17 3 3 11 16 42 -26 12 0
18 DEPORTIVO SANTA RITA 17 2 3 12 14 33 -19 9 0
Plantilla