Liga Tangamanga
LOBOS DEPSA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 GUICHOS BAR-TRANSPORTES AMERICA 3 - 0 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 8-DIC Jugado
2 LOBOS DEPSA 0 - 4 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO J.I 1 00:00 15-DIC Jugado
3 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC 2 - 1 LOBOS DEPSA LA PILA 1 00:00 22-DIC Jugado
4 LOBOS DEPSA 1 - 5 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 2 00:00 29-DIC Jugado
5 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 1 - 3 LOBOS DEPSA TIERRA BLANCA 1 00:00 5-ENE Jugado
6 LOBOS DEPSA 7 - 2 TIBURONES JR TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 3 00:00 12-ENE Jugado
7 CLUB AMV 1 - 2 LOBOS DEPSA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 (NOCTURNO) 00:00 19-ENE Jugado
8 LOBOS DEPSA 2 - 1 TINNY TOONS UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 00:00 26-ENE Jugado
9 LOBOS DEPSA 2 - 0 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 00:00 2-FEB Pierde Visita
10 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 2 - 0 LOBOS DEPSA TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 2 00:00 9-FEB Pierde Visita
11 LOBOS DEPSA 2 - 0 REAL VILLANUEVA 00:00 16-FEB Pierde Visita
12 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 3 - 1 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO POTOGAS 00:00 23-FEB Jugado
13 LOBOS DEPSA 2 - 4 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 1 PASTO 00:00 1-MAR Jugado
14 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 0 - 0 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO J.I 2 00:00 8-MAR Jugado
15 LOBOS DEPSA 0 - 4 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 00:00 15-MAR Jugado
16 DEP. MORELOS 3 - 3 LOBOS DEPSA SAN JOSE DEL BARRO 00:00 22-MAR Jugado
17 LOBOS DEPSA 4 - 5 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 2 00:00 29-MAR Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 17 11 4 2 58 22 36 37 0
2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 17 11 3 3 56 31 25 36 0
3 GUICHOS BAR-TRANSPORTES AMERICA 17 11 3 3 49 29 20 36 0
4 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC 17 10 4 3 43 24 19 34 0
5 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 17 9 5 3 36 21 15 32 0
6 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 17 10 2 5 45 34 11 32 0
7 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 17 10 1 6 31 23 8 31 0
8 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 17 8 4 5 27 28 -1 28 0
9 TIBURONES JR 17 9 1 7 33 40 -7 28 0
10 LOBOS DEPSA 17 6 2 9 30 40 -10 20 0
11 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 6 2 9 35 52 -17 20 0
12 DEP. MORELOS 17 5 4 8 39 41 -2 19 0
13 CLUB AMV 17 6 1 10 25 32 -7 19 0
14 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 4 7 6 33 42 -9 19 0
15 TINNY TOONS 17 5 4 8 17 28 -11 19 0
16 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 17 4 5 8 19 22 -3 17 0
17 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 1 0 16 15 48 -33 3 0
18 REAL VILLANUEVA 17 1 0 16 5 39 -34 3 0
Plantilla