PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUBLIRED I.S.R. | 4 - 2 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | CAMPO J.I 2 | 08:15 | 17-JUL | Jugado |
2 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 1 - 3 | CANCHOLA - APEX | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 08:15 | 24-JUL | Jugado |
3 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 3 - 1 | C.R.A. CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 08:15 | 31-JUL | Jugado |
4 | ZAPATA FC - RG - IMEI | 4 - 0 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | CAMPO J.I 1 | 12:15 | 7-AGO | Jugado |
5 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 1 - 3 | PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE JUVENTUS FC | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 08:15 | 14-AGO | Jugado |
6 | DUQUES DE MORALES -GONMO- CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 0 - 6 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | ORATORIO SALESIANO EL REFUGIO 1 | 10:15 | 21-AGO | Jugado |
7 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 6 - 1 | SPRINT JET | UNIDAD SIMON DIAZ | 10:15 | 28-AGO | Jugado |
8 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 3 - 4 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 08:15 | 4-SEP | Jugado |
9 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 1 - 1 | NOTARIA 18 - B | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 5 | 08:15 | 11-SEP | Jugado |
10 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 3 - 3 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | CASA DE MONEDA | 10:15 | 18-SEP | Jugado |
11 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 1 - 3 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA 1 | 08:15 | 25-SEP | Jugado |
12 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 1 - 0 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | GENERAL TIRE (SINTETICO) | 10:15 | 2-OCT | Jugado |
14 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 0 - 2 | HUASTECOS | TANGAMANGA 1 CAMPO 4 UDI | 08:15 | 16-OCT | Pierde Local |
13 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 2 - 0 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 00:00 | 23-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
15 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | 2 - 0 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 00:00 | 23-OCT | Pierde Visita | |
16 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 0 - 2 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 00:00 | 30-OCT | Pierde Local | |
17 | SANTOS | 2 - 0 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 00:00 | 6-NOV | Pierde Visita |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTARIA 18 - CUÑADOS FC | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 24 | 24 | 40 | 0 |
2 | SINDICATO CASA DE MONEDA | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 55 | 30 | 25 | 34 | 0 |
3 | CANCHOLA - APEX | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 30 | 23 | 32 | 0 |
4 | CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 17 | 32 | 0 |
5 | ATLAS SAN LUIS JUVENTUS FC | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 31 | 0 |
6 | CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 0 |
7 | FC IMEI - POPEYE'S GYM | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 27 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
8 | CASTDIM - EXA IP | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 31 | 10 | 28 | 0 |
9 | HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 36 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
10 | PUBLIRED - I.S.R. | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 31 | 4 | 27 | 0 |
11 | TINNY -TECNOPISO | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 | 25 | 0 |
12 | HUASTECOS B | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 24 | 38 | -14 | 22 | 0 |
13 | PEÑAROL S.D - BOCA VALADEZ | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 17 | 0 |
14 | ESCUADRA PUMA - TOMJA | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 24 | 36 | -12 | 16 | 0 |
15 | CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 38 | -15 | 16 | 0 |
16 | SPRINT JET | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 11 | 0 |
17 | SANTOS | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 48 | -27 | 8 | 0 |
18 | DUQUES DE MORALES - SIPAO - CARNICERIA SAN JOSE | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 61 | -43 | 8 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
AGUILAR PEREZ RODOLFO JORGE -
ALMAZAN ABOYTES JAVIER -
ANTUNEZ CORPUS KEVIN ALEJANDRO -
BANDA MONSIVAIS MICHELL DE JESUS -
BOCANEGRA CARRILLO JOSUE NEFTALI -
CASTILLO FACUNDO ISACC -
CASTRO CASTRO PATRICIO -
CHAVEZ MIRANDA LUIS ERNESTO -
FLORES GONZALEZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO -
FLORES SANJUANERO JOSE JUAN -
GALLEGOS ALVARADO GUSTAVO ADOLFO -
GASPAR OLIVA RODOLFO -
GUERRERO TORRES LUIS ROBERTO -
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ FELIPE IVAN -
JIMENEZ GARCIA DAVID EMILIANO -
JUAREZ GONZALEZ JOSE FRANCISCO (J.M.) -
MALDONADO HERNANDEZ BRIAN REFUGIO -
MATA BERUMEN FRANCISCO JAVIER -
MATA BERUMEN LUIS NAPOLEON -
MEDINA LOPEZ NILTON DE JESUS -
NAVARRO ZAVALA JOSE DE JESUS -
OLIVA CASTILLO JORGE -
ONTIVEROS DIAZ DE LEON HECTOR JESUS -
ORIHUELA MEDINA SANTIAGO -
ORTEGA SANCHEZ LUIS ENRIQUE -
PALERMO ESCOBAR MAURICIO ALEXIS -
RAMIREZ CAMACHO OSCAR EMMANUEL -
RAMIREZ GALVAN MARTIN ANTONIO -
RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO IVAN FERNANDO -
ROJAS MARTINEZ CRISTHIAN DANNER -
ROMERO ESPARZA FRANCISCO ADAN -
SANCHEZ BARBERENA BRUNO ALEJANDRO -
SERNA TREVIÑO ORLANDO GIBRAN -
SILLER HORNER ALEJANDRO