Liga Tangamanga
TRANSPORTES SALAZAR
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 PALOMAS-SERVI MAC HDZ- RECICLADORA BARO- CARTAGENA 4 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 5-FEB Jugado
2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 1 - 1 POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 12-FEB Jugado
3 GALTOR BR 4 - 0 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 19-FEB Jugado
4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 1 - 2 PURA SANGRE FC CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 26-FEB Jugado
5 E.F. JRS ORTEGA-ORJI 1 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 5-MAR Jugado
6 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 3 - 2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 12-MAR Jugado
7 CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 3 - 0 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:15 19-MAR Jugado
9 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 7 - 5 SIPLASA DELIVEX CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 16-ABR Jugado
10 EPOXIPISOS 5 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO EL MILAGRO 08:15 23-ABR Jugado
11 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 1 - 5 COMEIS - TEIESA CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 30-ABR Jugado
8 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 4 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO (nocturno) 20:00 4-MAY Jugado
12 G.D.I - MONTRIAL - BARBUDOS 4 - 1 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR LA HUERTA 1 10:15 7-MAY Jugado
13 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 2 - 3 LOBOS DEPSA CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 14-MAY Jugado
14 AVALUOS LOPEZ CHIW - LA PILA 1 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 21-MAY Jugado
15 TUVACORE 4 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 28-MAY Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 EPOXIPISOS-HIGH SPEED-GARSOT 15 11 2 2 55 17 38 35 0
2 COMEIS - TEIESA (*) 15 12 2 1 55 19 36 35 0
3 CANCHOLA F.C. - NOTARIA 18 15 9 4 2 49 16 33 31 0
4 GALTOR BR 15 9 4 2 55 24 31 31 0
5 SIPLASA 15 8 3 4 63 38 25 27 0
6 PALOMAS- SERVIMAC HDZ- SATÈLITE ELITE- BRAU SERVICE 15 7 5 3 51 18 33 26 0
7 G.D.I 15 7 5 3 26 25 1 26 0
8 TUVACORE VYRR 15 6 5 4 43 28 15 23 0
9 LOBOS DEPSA 15 6 4 5 35 40 -5 22 0
10 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 15 6 2 7 32 44 -12 20 0
11 LA PILA - KEVAC LIMPIEZA INDUSTRIAL 15 4 3 8 24 38 -14 15 0
12 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 15 3 2 10 25 48 -23 11 0
13 DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB 15 3 1 11 20 75 -55 10 0
14 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 15 3 0 12 26 46 -20 9 0
15 PURA SANGRE FC 15 2 1 12 26 71 -45 7 0
16 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 15 1 3 11 19 57 -38 6 0
Plantilla