Liga Tangamanga
TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 0 - 2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 18-JUL Jugado
2 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 3 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:15 25-JUL Jugado
3 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 0 - 0 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 1-AGO Jugado
4 TIBURONES JR TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
5 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO
6 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
7 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES
8 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
9 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. CASA DE MONEDA
10 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
11 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. WARRIORS AHUALULCO
12 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. LOBOS DEPSA
13 REGIE S FC TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
14 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA
15 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO
17 ALUMINIO Y VIDRIOS PECINA TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C.
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 LOBOS DEPSA 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6 0
2 TIBURONES JR 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6 0
3 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CASTHER MONTEALVO F.C. 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6 0
4 LABORATORIO DENTAL TORANZO 2 1 1 0 8 3 5 4 0
5 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 1 1 0 2 0 2 4 0
6 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 1
7 ALUMINIO Y VIDRIOS PECINA 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 0
8 CLUB AMV - RECAMBI DEL POTOSI 1 1 0 0 3 2 1 3 1
9 MORALES PROMAIN - BRAU SERVICE 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3 0
10 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3 0
11 CASA DE MONEDA 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3 0
12 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1
13 REGIE S FC 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1 0
14 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0 1
15 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0
16 ESCUADRA PUMA - ESYPESA CONSTRUCCIONES 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0 0
17 BARCELONA - TERCERA CHICA 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0 0
18 TRN TONY H FOTOGRAFO 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0 0
Plantilla