Liga Tangamanga
ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 5 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 26-JUL Jugado
2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 1 PISTORIUS - FREE LOGISTIC CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 2-AGO Jugado
3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 1 DEP. MORELOS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 9-AGO Jugado
4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 4 - 1 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 23-AGO Jugado
5 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 0 - 2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:15 30-AGO Pierde Local
6 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 7 - 2 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 6-SEP Jugado
7 CLUB AMV 3 - 4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:00 13-SEP Jugado
8 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 1 - 4 WARRIORS AHUALULCO CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:00 20-SEP Jugado
9 LOBOS DEPSA 1 - 3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 2 10:00 27-SEP Jugado
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 3 DEPORTIVO MARCONI CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 4-OCT Jugado
11 ATLETICS WILLIAMS 0 - 5 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO EL MILAGRO 12:00 11-OCT Jugado
12 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 4 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 18-OCT Jugado
13 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 25-OCT
14 DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
15 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 11 11 0 0 60 26 34 33 1
2 WARRIORS AHUALULCO 12 9 1 2 35 14 21 28 0
3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 12 8 0 4 39 25 14 24 0
4 DEP. HIDALGO - INCATSSA 12 6 2 4 33 27 6 20 0
5 LOBOS DEPSA 12 6 1 5 26 27 -1 19 0
6 DEP. MORELOS 12 6 1 5 23 25 -2 19 0
7 GALTOR - CASA DE MONEDA 12 5 3 4 32 27 5 18 0
8 HURACAN BOYS CENTENARIO 12 5 2 5 23 26 -3 17 0
9 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 12 5 1 6 25 24 1 16 0
10 PISTORIUS - FREE LOGISTIC 12 4 3 5 24 26 -2 15 0
11 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 12 5 0 7 13 20 -7 15 0
12 ATLETICS WILLIAMS 12 4 2 6 26 27 -1 14 0
13 DEPORTIVO GUERREROS 12 4 2 6 24 40 -16 14 0
14 CLUB AMV 12 4 0 8 18 29 -11 12 0
15 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 12 2 1 9 19 33 -14 7 0
16 EXA I.P. LA CANTERA 11 1 1 9 6 30 -24 4 1
Plantilla