Liga Tangamanga
ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 1 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 14-JUL Jugado
2 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 2 - 2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA UNIDAD 21 DE MARZO 10:15 21-JUL Jugado
3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 2 DEP. MORELOS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 28-JUL Jugado
4 LOBOS DEPSA 1 - 5 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 2 12:15 4-AGO Jugado
5 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 1 - 6 GUICHOS BAR-TRANSPORTES AMERICA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 11-AGO Jugado
6 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 2 - 2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 12:15 18-AGO Jugado
7 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 5 - 2 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 25-AGO Jugado
8 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 1 - 9 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA METALSA 10:15 1-SEP Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 1 - 1 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA TIERRA BLANCA 1 10:15 8-SEP Jugado
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 4 - 2 TIBURONES JR CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 15-SEP Jugado
11 CLUB AMV 1 - 4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA DEP FFCC CAMPO 1 PASTO 08:15 22-SEP Jugado
12 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 2 TINNY TOONS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 29-SEP Jugado
13 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 1 - 3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA POTOSINO MORALES 1 10:15 6-OCT Jugado
14 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 9 - 0 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 10:15 13-OCT Jugado
15 REAL VILLANUEVA ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
16 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO
17 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 14 10 3 1 54 24 30 33 0
2 GUICHOS BAR-TRANSPORTES AMERICA 14 10 1 3 41 23 18 31 0
3 MARISCOS ENRIQUE-JUVENTUS FC 14 9 3 2 47 18 29 30 0
4 ATLETICO LA PILA BFC 14 8 4 2 38 20 18 28 0
5 DEPORTIVO MARCONI 14 9 1 4 24 12 12 28 0
6 CONTINENTAL GENERAL TIRE 14 8 2 4 36 30 6 26 0
7 F.C CAMERUN - PRECIADO 14 7 4 3 28 20 8 25 0
8 ESCUADRA PUMA/VIAJES SAN LUIS REY 14 6 4 4 24 26 -2 22 0
9 LOBOS DEPSA 14 6 1 7 23 28 -5 19 0
10 TIBURONES JR 14 6 1 7 28 40 -12 19 0
11 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 14 4 6 4 28 32 -4 18 0
12 CLUB AMV 14 5 1 8 22 29 -7 16 0
13 DEP. MORELOS 14 4 3 7 29 33 -4 15 0
14 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 14 4 2 8 22 38 -16 14 0
15 DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA 14 3 4 7 16 20 -4 13 0
16 TINNY TOONS 14 3 4 7 11 23 -12 13 0
17 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 14 1 0 13 15 42 -27 3 0
18 REAL VILLANUEVA 14 1 0 13 5 33 -28 3 0
Plantilla