Liga Tangamanga
ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
1 GALTOR BR 3 - 0 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 30-ENE Jugado
2 ESCALERILLAS TORITOS TRUKING TRASBC 1 - 2 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA VIVEROS 10:15 6-FEB Jugado
3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 1 - 2 PALOMAS MOLINO CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 13-FEB Jugado
4 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ - PAGASA 4 - 0 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 20-FEB Jugado
5 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 5 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ-PACHUCA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 27-FEB Jugado
6 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 2 - 4 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 10:15 6-MAR Jugado
7 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 5 GUERRILLEROS CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 13-MAR Jugado
8 SIPLASA 5 - 3 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 2 08:15 20-MAR Jugado
9 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 1 - 7 HUASTECOS - GARSOT CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 27-MAR Jugado
10 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 0 - 4 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR CAMPO 2 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 3-ABR Jugado
11 LOBOS DEPSA 3 - 0 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CAMPO J.I 1 08:15 24-ABR Jugado
12 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 2 - 3 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 1-MAY Jugado
13 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 3 - 1 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA LA HUERTA 1 10:15 8-MAY Jugado
14 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 3 - 3 COMEIS - TEIESA CAMPO 1 LOS CASTILLO 08:15 15-MAY Jugado
15 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
16 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA CANCHOLA FAMA N.18
17 G.D.I ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 HUASTECOS - GARSOT 13 11 0 2 38 14 24 33 0
2 RECICLADORA RAMIREZ - PAGASA (*) 13 11 1 1 46 14 32 31 0
3 COMEIS - TEIESA 13 10 1 2 44 15 29 31 0
4 GALTOR BR 12 9 2 1 45 12 33 29 1
5 CANCHOLA FAMA N.18 13 7 3 3 39 22 17 24 0
6 PALOMAS MOLINO 13 7 2 4 28 29 -1 23 0
7 G.D.I 13 6 3 4 27 19 8 21 0
8 LOBOS DEPSA 13 6 2 5 38 27 11 20 0
9 SIPLASA 12 5 3 4 34 33 1 18 0
10 GUERRILLEROS 13 5 3 5 24 24 0 18 0
11 MAQUINADOS ORTIZ-MARISCOS JORGE-CAVER 13 4 4 5 25 28 -3 16 0
12 CARNICERIA GUADALUPANO 12 4 1 7 21 35 -14 13 1
13 CONSTRUCTORA FERSOJ-PACHUCA 12 4 1 7 20 34 -14 13 0
14 ESCALERILLAS TORITOS TRUKING TRASBC 12 2 4 6 22 30 -8 10 1
15 PESCADOS Y MARISCOS ENRIQUE 13 2 1 10 17 56 -39 7 0
16 TRANSPORTES SALAZAR 13 1 3 9 17 41 -24 6 0
17 ESC FUTBOL JUNIORS ORTEGA 13 2 0 11 18 47 -29 6 0
18 CAMERUN PRECIADO CEFOR GENETIC FOYO 12 0 2 10 16 39 -23 2 1
Plantilla