Liga Tangamanga
DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA
Compartir
Rol de Equipo
#J Local Visitante Campo Hora Fecha
2 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 2 - 3 T.E. RUBIO CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 22-JUL Jugado
3 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 0 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA LA PILA 1 10:00 29-JUL Jugado
4 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 2 - 1 UNION 3A. CHICA CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 5-AGO Jugado
5 ASTURIAS 0 - 2 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA VAZQUEZ 4 08:00 12-AGO Pierde Local
6 REAL MARAVILLAS - MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 1 - 3 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA U. DEP MAQUINADOS ORTIZ 09:00 19-AGO Jugado
7 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 2 - 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 26-AGO Jugado
8 CEFOR INCATSSA 5 - 2 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 08:00 2-SEP Jugado
9 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 1 - 3 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 9-SEP Jugado
1 TRALIGUSA GUICHOS BAR 8 - 0 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA CAMPO J.I 1 10:00 16-SEP Jugado
10 ATLETICO SHELBY 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 3 12:00 23-SEP Jugado
11 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 1 - 2 MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO CAMPO 3a CHICA 12:00 30-SEP Jugado
12 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 6 - 8 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA CONDE DE PASTO 10:00 7-OCT Jugado
13 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 0 - 0 BARRIO CHINO CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 14-OCT Jugado
14 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 2 - 2 ATLETICO MONTEOSCURO CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 21-OCT Jugado
15 REAL MOLINO A.C. 1 - 1 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA CAMPO TRINIDAD 10:00 28-OCT Jugado
16 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 2 - 0 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS CAMPO 3a CHICA 10:00 4-NOV Pierde Visita
17 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 3 - 3 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA CAMPO LOS DELFINES 1 10:00 11-NOV Jugado
Tabla General
# Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS PP
1 TRALIGUSA GUICHOS BAR 17 11 2 4 39 16 23 35 0
2 REAL MOLINO A.C. 17 10 5 2 44 23 21 35 0
3 CEFOR INCATSSA 17 9 5 3 46 28 18 32 0
4 UNION 3A. CHICA 17 9 3 5 44 29 15 30 0
5 ATLETICO SAN NICOLAS 17 8 4 5 40 35 5 28 0
6 DEP. CHEIX - FLETES FRIAS 17 8 3 6 42 34 8 27 0
7 REAL MARAVILLAS 17 7 6 4 40 38 2 27 0
8 ATLETICO SHELBY 17 8 1 8 32 42 -10 25 0
9 ATLETICO MONTEOSCURO 17 6 6 5 31 25 6 24 0
10 DEPORTIVO TERCERA CHICA 17 6 6 5 34 38 -4 24 0
11 CONSTRUCTORA AGUNDIS 17 6 4 7 26 29 -3 22 0
12 T.E. RUBIO 17 6 2 9 40 46 -6 20 0
13 CLUB DEPORTIVO LA PILA A 17 4 7 6 20 25 -5 19 0
14 ASTURIAS 17 6 1 10 33 52 -19 19 0
15 CLUB DEPORTIVO MORALES B 17 4 6 7 27 27 0 18 0
16 MDMI SERV INTEGRALES DE MTTO 17 5 3 9 20 35 -15 18 0
17 BARRIO CHINO 17 4 3 10 24 36 -12 15 0
18 RESIDENCIAL LA CANTERA 17 2 1 14 20 44 -24 7 0
Plantilla