VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA
Rol de Equipo
#J | Local | Visitante | Campo | Hora | Fecha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 3 - 2 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | SAN ANDRES | 08:15 | 30-ENE | Jugado |
2 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 1 - 2 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 10:15 | 6-FEB | Jugado |
3 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 3 - 1 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | TANQUE ARROYOS | 10:15 | 13-FEB | Jugado |
4 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 1 - 1 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 08:15 | 20-FEB | Jugado |
5 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 2 - 1 | DEP. SAN PANCHO TB | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 10:15 | 27-FEB | Jugado |
6 | POTOSINOS FC TUVACORE | 3 - 0 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | TIERRA BLANCA 1 | 12:15 | 6-MAR | Jugado |
7 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 2 - 2 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 08:15 | 13-MAR | Jugado |
8 | GE SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES -SAN JUAN PECHERAS | 0 - 2 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | MINEROS | 10:15 | 20-MAR | Jugado |
9 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 1 - 1 | REAL TRINIDAD - TALLER EL MISSI | SAN JOSE DEL BARRO | 12:15 | 27-MAR | Jugado |
10 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | 2 - 3 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | CAPULINES | 12:15 | 3-ABR | Jugado |
11 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 2 - 4 | DEP. NERY | CAMPO EL MILAGRO | 12:15 | 24-ABR | Jugado |
12 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 0 - 6 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | CAMPO LOS FLORES 2 (STA RITA) | 10:15 | 1-MAY | Jugado |
13 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS | 1 - 3 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | CAMPO POTOGAS | 12:15 | 8-MAY | Jugado |
14 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 3 - 2 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | UNIDAD LOPEZ MATEOS 1 | 10:15 | 15-MAY | Jugado |
15 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 0 - 2 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 00:00 | 22-MAY | Pierde Local | |
16 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | 0 - 2 | POTOGAS | CAMPO J.I 2 | 10:15 | 29-MAY | Pierde Local |
17 | HERRERIA PEREZ | 1 - 3 | VILLANUEVA MAQ. MORENO SOLCA | CAMPO SANTA CRUZ | 10:15 | 5-JUN | Jugado |
Tabla General
# | Equipo | JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DIF | PTS | PP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPORTIVO JASSOS TB | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 43 | 0 |
2 | ATL MATAMOROS - HERRERIA PEREZ | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 23 | 10 | 36 | 0 |
3 | CLUB LIVERPOOL POZOS | 17 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 34 | 0 |
4 | POTOGAS | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 21 | 14 | 33 | 0 |
5 | ATLETICO SAN MIGUELITO | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 14 | 33 | 0 |
6 | HALCONES DE GUADALUPE | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 41 | 24 | 17 | 31 | 0 |
7 | SAN JUAN - LG | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 30 | 0 |
8 | SAN FRANCISCO DE POZOS | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 29 | 0 |
9 | REAL VILLANUEVA - SOLCA | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 6 | 27 | 0 |
10 | DEP. NERY - PANADERIA PAO (*) | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 2 | 21 | 0 |
11 | ATLETICO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 | 0 |
12 | DEPORTIVO TIERRA BLANCA | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 19 | 0 |
13 | LA PEQUEÑA F.C. ARROYOS | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 25 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
14 | ATLETICO LA PAZ | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 26 | -9 | 17 | 0 |
15 | REAL TRINIDAD | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 14 | 0 |
16 | DEPORTIVO 3A CHICA | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 12 | 0 |
17 | TIBURONES ESCALERILLAS (*) | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 43 | -26 | 5 | 0 |
18 | REAL AZTECA POZOS | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 59 | -48 | 3 | 0 |
Plantilla
-
ANGUIANO ROJAS ANGEL DE JESUS -
ANGUIANO ROJAS ANTONIO ISRAEL -
ANGUIANO ROJAS YAHIR OMAR -
CAÑAS GARCIA JOSE RICARDO -
CASTILLO ESCOGIDO JOSE ABRAHAM -
DOMINGO CUEVAS HECTOR FRANCISCO -
GUEL GRIMALDO JOSE CRUZ -
HEREDIA ANGUIANO DIEGO ANTONIO -
HERNANDEZ MEJIA LUIS ANGEL -
HERNANDEZ OLIVARES JOSE CARLOS ISRAEL -
HERNANDEZ ROJAS JORGE LUIS -
HERNANDEZ ROJAS JOSE EDUARDO -
HERNANDEZ ROJAS ROSALIO MARTIN -
IBARRA GALLEGOS OMAR -
LOPEZ CUEVAS JOAQUIN -
LUEVANO RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS -
MORENO MARTINEZ DIEGO ARMANDO -
RIVERA COLUNGA ISMAEL -
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JESUS ENRIQUE -
ROJAS DIAZ LUIS ALBERTO -
ROJAS LEDEZMA (CUMP SANC 06 AGO 24) MARTIN -
ROJAS LEDEZMA JOSE ALBERTO -
ROJAS SAUCEDO OSBALDO -
ROJAS SAUCEDO RAFAEL -
SANCHEZ ROCHA JOSE GUADALUPE -
TRISTAN ZERMEÑO LUIS ADRIAN -
VEGA MARTINEZ GUILLERMO PAUL